Concarneau palmarés à partir de 1948
1949 |
OLLIVIER HIPPOLYTE |
||||||||
1950 |
PICOT FERDINAND |
||||||||
1951 |
GALL ANDRE |
||||||||
1952 |
HEMONO JOSEPH |
||||||||
1953 |
LE MER FELIX |
||||||||
1954 |
LE DEM JEAN |
||||||||
1954 |
TOULGOAT JEAN |
||||||||
1955 |
GAINCHE JEAN |
||||||||
1956 |
LEFEBRE J-CLAUDE |
||||||||
1957 |
LE CADET JOSEPH |
||||||||
1959 |
SOURON RAYMOND |
||||||||
1960 |
LE COZ ARMAND |
||||||||
1960 |
LE VOT FRANÇOIS |
||||||||
1961 |
FOLGAR SEBASTIEN |
||||||||
1962 |
FLOCHAY MARCEL |
||||||||
1963 |
TROLEZ YVES |
||||||||
1964 |
GAINCHE LOUIS |
||||||||
1965 |
GUILLAOUIC G. |
||||||||
1966 |
CRINNION PETER |
||||||||
1967 |
MORIN MAURICE |
||||||||
1968 |
GUIMARD CYRILLE |
||||||||
1969 |
VIDAMENT JEAN |
||||||||
1971 |
ROUXEL CHARLY |
THEVENET BERNARD | GENET JEAN-PIERRE | RAVALEU YVES | GUIMARD CYRILLE | ||||
1972 |
BERLAND ROLAND |
DANGUILLAUME JEAN-PIERRE | KARSTENS GERBEN | GUIMARD CYRILLE | WOLFSHOLL ROLF | ||||
1973 |
POULIDOR RAYMOND |
CATTIAU JOSE | DANGUILLAUME JEAN-PIERRE | OCANA LUIS | TOLLET | ||||
1974 |
MOLINERIS J-LUC |
TALBOURDET GEORGES | KARSTENS GERBEN | LARGEAU JEAN-CLAUDE | HOBAN BARRY | ||||
1975 |
LE GUILLOU MAURICE |
RITTER OLE | GODEFROOT WALTER | HEZARD YVES | DELEPINE REGIS | ||||
1976 |
POULIDOR RAYMOND |
DELISLE RAYMOND | CHALMEL ANDRE | ROUXEL CHARLY | ZOOTEMELK JOOP | ||||
1977 |
THEVENET BERNARD |
SEZNEC CHRISTIAN | CHALMAL ANDRE | LEGEAY ROGER | BEON PATRICK | ||||
1978 |
SEZNEC CHRISTIAN |
HINAULT BERNARD | LE GUILLOUX MAURICE | CHALMEL ANDRE | ROUXEL CHARLE | ||||
1979 |
HINAULT BERNARD |
SEZNEC CHRISTIAN | MESLET ALAIN | SCHUITTEN ROY | VINCENDEAU CLAUDE | ||||
1980 |
THEVENET BERNARD |
CHALMEL ANDRE | VILLEMIANE PIERRE-RAYMOND | ||||||
1981 |
BEUCHEURIE SERGE |
HINAULT BERNARS | SEZNEC CHRISTIAN | ||||||
1982 |
OUVERTURE T. FRANCE |
||||||||
1983 |
POISSON PASCAL |
DUCLO-LASSALLE GILBERT | MORREAU CLAUDE | ||||||
1984 |
MENTHEOUR P HENRI |
LINARD HUBERT | LE GUILLOUX MAURICE | FIGNON LAURENT | LE BIGAUT PIERRE | ||||
1985 |
CHURIN PASCAL |
||||||||
1986 |
GRAIGNIC HUBERT |
||||||||
1987 |
BERCOT PASCAL |
||||||||
1988 |
ROTA PASCAL |
||||||||
1989 |
LALLOUET MICHEL |
||||||||
1990 |
CONAN J-LOUIS |
||||||||
1991 |
RAGOT MICHEL |
||||||||
1992 |
LARS BRUNO |
||||||||
1993 |
TECELKIN YOURI |
||||||||
1994 |
CONAN J-LOUIS |
||||||||
1995 |
BIGOT GERARD |
||||||||
1996 |
LE BON DOMINIQUE |
||||||||
1997 |
AUDREN J.-MICHEL |
||||||||
1998 |
FLOCHLAY YANNICK |
||||||||
1999 |
MALARZICK ANTHONY |
||||||||
2000 |
BERTHOU ÉRIC |
||||||||
2001 |
ANNULE-TEMPETE |
||||||||
2002 |
CONAN HERMAN |
||||||||
2003 |
LE DORS IWAN |
||||||||
2004 |
TAILLANDIER RENE |
||||||||
2005 |
RAGOT VINCENT |
||||||||
2006 |
CONAN HERMAN |
||||||||
2007 |
PICHON LAURENT |
||||||||
2008 |
MALLEGOL FLORENT |
||||||||
2009 |
MALLEGOL FLORENT |
||||||||
2010 |
BRENTERCH ERWAN |
||||||||
2011 |
LE CORRE WILLIAM |
||||||||
2012 |
SINNER BENOIT |
||||||||
2013 |
HALLEGUEN MATHIEU |
||||||||
2014 |
MENTHEOUR P.MICKAËL |
||||||||
2015 |
BESCOND JEREMY |
||||||||
2016 |
FLEGEO BAPTISTE |
||||||||
2017 |
GUILLEMOT FREDERIC |
||||||||
2018 |
BESCOND JEREMY |
||||||||
2019 |
JEANNES MATHIEU |
||||||||
2022 |
VEISTROFFER BAPTISTE |
||||||||
2023 |
LAVOLE ALEXI |
||||||||
2024 | GUILLERM RAPHAEL | REBOUL OLLIEROU MATHIS | DAVID RAHAEL | THOMAS RONAN |
|
Palmarès établi par Dominique Dauphine