Marans 2 juin 2019 classement
- 49
- route
D3-D4
1 |
GAUTIER CEDRIC |
EV ANGERS DOUTRE |
D3 |
2 |
NICOLAS DOMINIQUE |
VELO CLUB LIONNAIS |
D3 |
3 |
HARDY ANTHONY |
CA EVRON |
D3 |
4 |
LEBOURDAIS JEAN CLAUDE |
LAVAL CYCLISME 53 |
D3 |
5 |
ROCHER JEAN FRANCOIS |
VC CHATEAU GONTIER |
D3 |
6 |
COULANGE HENRI |
|
D4 |
7 |
PINEAU FRANCOIS |
ASPC LES PONTS CE CYCLISME |
D3 |
8 |
MANCEAU THIERRY |
VELO CLUB LIONNAIS |
D3 |
9 |
THOMAS YOHANN |
TEAM U ANJOU 49 |
D3 |
10 |
LOCHU CHRISTIAN |
ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE |
D3 |
11 |
RIOU BERTRAND |
VELO CLUB LUCEEN |
D3 |
12 |
FERRE THIERRY |
VELO CLUB LIONNAIS |
D3 |
13 |
IKEN NICOLAS |
CC VITREEN |
D3 |
14 |
LEBRETON YVES |
VC CHATEAU GONTIER |
D3 |
15 |
HUTEAU GUILLAUME |
VELO CLUB ANCENIEN |
D3 |
16 |
LECOMTE DOMINIQUE |
POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS |
D4 |
17 |
TROUILLEAU CHRISTOPHE |
ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU |
D4 |
18 |
CORDIER MICHEL |
VELO CLUB LIONNAIS |
D4 |
19 |
COTIGNY FRANCK |
POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS |
D3 |
20 |
ROMAN DOMINIQUE |
EC MONTFAUCONNAISE |
D4 |
21 |
FEUILLATRE JEAN NOEL |
EC MONTFAUCONNAISE |
D4 |
22 |
LANVIERGE JOEL |
UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 |
D3 |
23 |
DUBIN SEBASTIEN |
EC MONTFAUCONNAISE |
D3 |
24 |
CLAVREUIL ROMAIN |
VELO CLUB LIONNAIS |
D3 |
25 |
BECQUART ALAIN |
EV ANGERS DOUTRE |
D3 |
26 |
BESNIER PIERRE |
ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU |
D3 |
27 |
DENIS FRANCOIS |
VS MESANGER |
D3 |
28 |
BAUDRY DAMIEN |
BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT |
D3 |
29 |
CHESNEAU JEAN MARC |
SAINT LEGER CYCLISME |
D3 |
30 |
GUERIN RAYMOND |
ETOILE CYCLISTE DU DON |
D3 |
31 |
MOREAU SYLVAIN |
UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 |
D3 |
32 |
CHARLAND CEDRIC |
POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS |
D3 |
33 |
PINEAU GILLES |
ASPC LES PONTS CE CYCLISME |
D4 |
34 |
MOURAUD ALAIN |
VELO CLUB LIONNAIS |
D4 |
35 |
GAZON PHILIPPE |
ASPC LES PONTS CE CYCLISME |
D4 |
36 |
DAUDIN STEPHANE |
ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE |
D3 |
37 |
TROUILLEAU FRANCK |
ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU |
D4 |
38 |
AGLAOR CEDRIC |
VELO CLUB LIONNAIS |
D3 |
39 |
HARREAU NICOLAS |
UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 |
D3 |
40 |
GOMMER TONY |
DURTAL VELO SPORT |
D3 |
41 |
TOURNEUX LAURENT |
UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 |
D4 |
42 |
GARDAIS JEAN JACQUES |
VELO CLUB LIONNAIS |
D4 |
43 |
BOUCHARDON PATRICK |
GENTLEMEN D ANJOU |
D4 |
44 |
CHANTEUX JEAN FRANCOIS |
VELO CLUB LIONNAIS |
D4 |
45 |
JEGU JEAN LUC |
ASPC LES PONTS CE CYCLISME |
D4 |
46 |
BOULAY SAMUEL |
VC CHATEAU GONTIER |
D3 |
47 |
GRIMAULT JEAN MICHEL |
BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT |
D4 |
48 |
ALEZOT CEDRIC |
UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 |
D3 |
49 |
TESSIER JEAN YVES |
VELO CLUB LIONNAIS |
D4 |
50 |
BARRE OLIVIER |
PONTS CE CYCLISME |
D3 |
51 |
CAILLEAU DOMINIQUE |
SC BEAUCOUZE |
D3 |
D1 D2
1 |
FERRON PATRICE |
UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 |
D1 Op |
1H30'47 |
2 |
DESLANDES QUENTIN |
ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU |
Junior D2 |
|
3 |
GAZON BENJAMIN |
VELO SPORT VALLETAIS |
D1 |
|
4 |
GARANDEAU JEROME |
VC MAULEVRIER |
D1 |
|
5 |
DENIS Baptiste |
V.C.THOUARS |
D1 |
|
6 |
LAVAUD PASCAL |
VELO CLUB LUCEEN |
D1 |
|
7 |
MEIGNANT FABRICE |
V.C.THOUARS |
D2 |
|
8 |
LEGRAS JEROME |
VELO CLUB LIONNAIS |
D2 |
|
9 |
BURBAN MATHIEU |
EV ANGERS DOUTRE |
D1 |
|
10 |
PLANCY NICOLAS |
EV ANGERS DOUTRE |
D1 Op |
|
11 |
TROUILLEAU TANGUY |
ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU |
D1 |
|
12 |
BOUCAULT JONATHAN |
VC CHATEAU GONTIER |
D1 |
1H31'18 |
13 |
CORDIER JONATHAN |
VELO CLUB VERROIS |
D2 |
|
14 |
GRANDSIRE CHRISTOPHE |
TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME |
D2 |
|
15 |
REDOIS JULES |
DURTAL VELO SPORT |
D1 |
|
16 |
JUHEL SAMUEL |
AC LONGUE CYCLISME |
D2 |
|
17 |
MOREAU THEO |
EV ANGERS DOUTRE |
D2 |
|
18 |
GUIROIS ANTHONY |
UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 |
D2 |
|
19 |
HORRHON DENIS |
DURTAL VELO SPORT |
D1 |
|
20 |
MEURIC BERNARD |
EV ANGERS DOUTRE |
D2 |
|
21 |
CHARIER CYRIL |
BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT |
D2 |
|
22 |
FRETTE WILFRIED |
CC CASTELBRIANTAIS |
D1 |
|
23 |
RABE MARTIN |
VC CHATEAU GONTIER |
D1 |
|
24 |
CYPRIEN THIERRY |
ASPC LES PONTS CE CYCLISME |
D1 |
|
25 |
BRECHAULT VICTOR |
POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS |
Junior D1 |
|
26 |
CADOS BENOIT |
VC CHATEAU GONTIER |
D2 |
|
27 |
PITON ANGE |
ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISME |
D1 |
|
28 |
GUYLER DAVID |
NANTES DOULON VS |
D1 Op |
|
29 |
CAILLEAU WILLIAM |
ANGERS CYCLISME |
D2 |
|
30 |
THOMAS SAMUEL |
TEAM U ANJOU 49 |
D1 |
|
31 |
GAUDIN PASCAL |
AC LONGUE CYCLISME |
D2 |
|
32 |
RENIER LILIAN |
UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 |
D1 |
|
33 |
THIBAULT FREDERIC |
LAVAL CYCLISME 53 |
D1 Op |
|
34 |
BASLE MICKAEL |
VELO CLUB LIONNAIS |
D1 Op |
|
35 |
SIMON PASCAL |
VERRIERES AC |
D1 |
|
36 |
GALTIE YANN |
MOTO VELO CLUB BEAUFORTAIS |
D1 |
|
37 |
BOURGEAIS YANNICK |
BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT |
D1 |
|
38 |
ESNAULT KILLIAN |
ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU |
D1 |
|
39 |
MOURAUD RALPH |
TEAM U ANJOU 49 |
D1 |
|
40 |
COCHAUD Jany |
V.C.THOUARS |
D2 |
|
41 |
BEAUPERE LUCAS |
EV ANGERS DOUTRE |
D2 Op |
|
42 |
TESSIER GREGORY |
|
D1 |
|
MINIMES
1 |
SANCHEZ CLEMENT |
EV ANGERS DOUTRE |
2 |
HAMON SIMILIEN |
ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE |
3 |
BRECHAULT SIMON |
POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS |
4 |
BERNIER CORENTIN |
BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT |
5 |
BAREAU CLEMENT |
BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT |
6 |
PAPIN ALEXANDRE |
SAINT LEGER CYCLISME |
7 |
BESNARD Colin |
GUIDON CHALETTOIS |
8 |
DAVID LEO |
EV ANGERS DOUTRE |
9 |
BEAUMONT BASILE |
POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS |
10 |
CADEAU ENZO |
POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS |
11 |
VIGNAIS NATHAN |
VERRIERES AC |
12 |
GENDROT CLEMENT |
UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 |
13 |
GALTIE MATHIS |
MOTO VELO CLUB BEAUFORTAIS |
14 |
RUAULT PAUL |
EV ANGERS DOUTRE |
15 |
MATIGNON ALBAN |
VC CHATEAU GONTIER |
16 |
BAUDRY MATEO |
BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT |
17 |
RIOT ENZO |
VELO CLUB LIONNAIS |
18 |
PROD`HOMME MATTHIEU |
UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 |
19 |
LE CLAINCHE TONIN |
POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS |
20 |
DAUDIN PELE CLEMENT |
ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE |
21 |
DEREEPER BIDET TRISTAN |
EV ANGERS DOUTRE |
22 |
LORET KARL |
VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE |
23 |
HUET MANOLO |
VC CHATEAU GONTIER |
24 |
AMEDEE ENZO |
MOTO VELO CLUB BEAUFORTAIS |
25 |
CHARBONNIER ENZO |
EV ANGERS DOUTRE |
26 |
CHENE MENARD YANIS |
TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME |
27 |
MAUPOINT ARTHUR |
POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS |
CADETS
1 |
FERRON NOAH |
UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 |
1H22'45 |
2 |
POUPARD LEO |
BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT |
1H27'55 |
3 |
RULLIER HANS |
POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS |
|
4 |
MORIN HUGO |
CA EVRON |
|
5 |
FER LUCAS |
VERRIERES AC |
|
6 |
CHARLAND LAELIAN |
POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS |
|
7 |
DAVY Augustin |
CSM CLAMART |
|
8 |
LOIZEAU ELOUAN |
VC HERBRETAIS |
|
9 |
AVRILLON ANTONIN |
BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT |
|
10 |
DAVID MATHIEU |
EV ANGERS DOUTRE |
|
11 |
HARDY LEON |
CA EVRON |
|
12 |
SABOT NATHAN |
EV ANGERS DOUTRE |
|
13 |
JANITOR PAOLO |
ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE |
|
14 |
LANVIERGE ANDY |
UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 |
|
15 |
CHEVALLIER MATTEO |
VELO CLUB LIONNAIS |
|
16 |
CANTE THEO |
VERRIERES AC |
|
17 |
BLANCHARD PAULIN |
VERRIERES AC |
|
18 |
LEBRETON JULES |
VC CHATEAU GONTIER |
|
19 |
SEYEUX QUENTIN |
UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 |
|
20 |
MACE KYLLIAN |
BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT |
|
21 |
MACAULT GABBY |
ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU |
|
22 |
NAULLEAU MAXENCE |
VERRIERES AC |
|
23 |
HELAINE LUCAS |
BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT |
|
24 |
DELANDE BAPTISTE |
CS FLECHOIS |
|