Velopressecollection

Tour Du Pays Bessin 21 mai 2017 Engagés

Suivez Vélopressecollection

      
2EME 3EME CAT JUNIORS ET PCO
FLEURY Damien AC BAYEUX 1 2
HALLAIS William AC BAYEUX 1 Junior 1
LECOCQ Alexandre AC BAYEUX 1 Junior 2
LECOEUR Alexandre AC BAYEUX 1 3
MACE Valentin AC BAYEUX 1 3
SUZANNE Nicolas AC BAYEUX 1 3
BOLOCH Maxime AC BAYEUX 2 Dép Open 1
BUCAILLE Lucas AC BAYEUX 2 Junior 2
DUBOIS Théo AC BAYEUX 2 Junior 2
FORET Sylvain AC BAYEUX 2 Dép Open 1
GRINDEL Fabrice AC BAYEUX 2 3
LEJEUNE Maxime AC BAYEUX 2 Junior 1
AUGUIN Anthony AC CHERBOURG COTENTIN 3
CRUCHON Guillaume AC CHERBOURG COTENTIN 3
FLAMBARD Pierre AC CHERBOURG COTENTIN Dép Open 1
HUREL Cédric AC CHERBOURG COTENTIN 3
LETERRIER Adrien AC CHERBOURG COTENTIN 3
NAGAYAMA Takahiro AC CHERBOURG COTENTIN 2
DUBREUIL Morgan AC SOTTEVILLE 3
GRINDEL Kévin AC SOTTEVILLE Dép Open 1
HERVIEU Romand AC SOTTEVILLE 3
LEGOY Emerick AC SOTTEVILLE Dép Open 2
LEPECO Julien AC SOTTEVILLE 3
PITTINO Jordan AC SOTTEVILLE Dép Open 1
BULOT Steve EC SAINT VIGORIENNE 3
BULOT Yohann EC SAINT VIGORIENNE 3
GIBOURDEL Pierre EC SAINT VIGORIENNE 3
LEMARQUAND Teddy EC SAINT VIGORIENNE 3
OLARD Antoine EC SAINT VIGORIENNE 3
TAILLEFER Steven EC SAINT VIGORIENNE 3
COULIBEUF Benoit ES LIVAROT 3
GAUTARD David ES LIVAROT 2
LAFORGE Dylan ES LIVAROT 2
MARCHAND Teddy ES LIVAROT 2
VIOLETTE Valentin ES LIVAROT 3
BREARD Alexis FLERS CYCLISME 61 Junior 1
CAILLEBOTTE Cleden FLERS CYCLISME 61 3
COURTEILLE Thibault FLERS CYCLISME 61 Dép Open 1
HEBERT Robin FLERS CYCLISME 61 Junior 2
JAUNY Alexis FLERS CYCLISME 61 Junior 2
LEPAGE Dylan FLERS CYCLISME 61 Junior 1
HERVIEU Anthony MOYON CS 3
HERVIEU Mickael MOYON CS 3
LEVALLOIS Manuel MOYON CS 3
MARIE Jordan MOYON CS 3
NORMAND Frédéric MOYON CS 3
DUBOS Edouard SELECTION COMITE DE L' EURE Junior 2
FOURNIER Julien SELECTION COMITE DE L' EURE Junior 1
FROMENT Julien SELECTION COMITE DE L' EURE Dép Open 1
HABERSTZER Clément SELECTION COMITE DE L' EURE Junior 2
MARIE Judicael SELECTION COMITE DE L' EURE 3
MERLINAT Arnaud SELECTION COMITE DE L' EURE 3
ANGOT Théo SELECTION DE LA MANCHE Junior 1
BEUVE Hugo SELECTION DE LA MANCHE Junior 2
GOUVENOU Pierre Jean SELECTION DE LA MANCHE 3
LELIEVRE Alexandre SELECTION DE LA MANCHE 3
MONROCQ Gaylord SELECTION DE LA MANCHE 3
OSMONT Christophe SELECTION DE LA MANCHE 3
GILLES Cyprien UC ALENCON-DAMIGNY Junior 1
BRIERE Simon UC ALENCON-DAMIGNY 2
CARLI Valentin UC ALENCON-DAMIGNY 3
CIENTAT Mickael UC ALENCON-DAMIGNY 2
GESLIN Ludovic UC ALENCON-DAMIGNY 3
LECOEUR Maxime UC ALENCON-DAMIGNY 2
AUBERT Thomas UC BRICQUEBEC 2
CADOT Benjamin UC BRICQUEBEC Junior 1
FOSSE Ludovic UC BRICQUEBEC 3
FOSSE Mathieu UC BRICQUEBEC 3
DERENNES Jules UC IFS HEROUVILLE Dép Open 1
JOSSET Hugo UC IFS HEROUVILLE 2
MARTIN Arnaud UC IFS HEROUVILLE 3
MOULIN Quentin UC IFS HEROUVILLE 2
OLIVIER Clément UC IFS HEROUVILLE Dép Open 1
PAGNY Paul UC IFS HEROUVILLE 3
BEBIN Jérémy UC LANDELLAISE 3
BODE Anthony UC LANDELLAISE 3
DUMONT Maxime UC LANDELLAISE Junior 2
MOGIS Quentin UC LANDELLAISE Dép Open 1
ROGER Alban UC LANDELLAISE 3
ENGUEHARD Cédric US PETRUVIENNE 3
LEGER Benjamin US PETRUVIENNE 3
LEGER David US PETRUVIENNE 3
METIVIER Clément US PETRUVIENNE Dép Open 1
METIVIER Romain US PETRUVIENNE 2
PRENTOUT David US PETRUVIENNE Dép Open 1
BLAISE Hugo USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN Junior 2
BOULEUX Florian USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN 2
MOULIN Luc USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN 2
LE BRETON Lucas USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN Junior 2
TROPARDY Arthur USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN 2
TUEUR Corentin USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN 2
BOUILLET Quentin VC BOCAGE VIRE Dép Open 2
LAVILLE Lucien VC BOCAGE VIRE 3
MULOT Maxime VC BOCAGE VIRE Dép Open 2
TOULLIER Aymeric VC BOCAGE VIRE 3
TOULLIER Jérémy VC BOCAGE VIRE 3
VIVIER Cyril VC BOCAGE VIRE 3
CORBEAU Dorian VC DOMFRONT Dép Open 2
MOREAU Florian VC DOMFRONT 3
MOTTIER Paul VC DOMFRONT Dép Open 1
PHILIPPE Corentin VC DOMFRONT 3
BUCHIN Timothée VC FALAISE Dép Open 1
DUVAL Pierre Jean VC FALAISE 3
GALLIER Erwan VC FALAISE Dép Open 1
MARIE Stéphane VC FALAISE Dép Open 2
PETROZ Thomas VC FALAISE 3
CALLWAERT Aurélien VC SAUSSAYE-ELBEUF 2
KATSURA Hiroshihiro VC SAUSSAYE-ELBEUF 3
KOYAMA Tonayer VC SAUSSAYE-ELBEUF 3
MENARD Vincent VC SAUSSAYE-ELBEUF 2
MESNILDREY Julien VC SAUSSAYE-ELBEUF 3
NIGARET Nicolas VC SAUSSAYE-ELBEUF 3
 
 
 
 Velopressecollection
Remonter en haut de la page Haut de page Remonter en haut de la page