Velopressecollection

Paris Troyes 11 mars 2018 Classement. UV Aube Club Champagne Charlott'

 
1 PETIT Adrien FRA TDE 04:29:55  
2 MANZIN Lorrenzo FRA VCC 04:29:55  
3 TOUZE Damien FRA AUB 04:29:55  
4 MALDONADO Anthony FRA AUB 04:29:55  
5 THIJSSEN Gerben BEL LOT 04:29:55  
6 WELTEN Bram NED FST 04:29:55  
7 KRIEGER Alexander GER LPC 04:29:55  
8 LEVASSEUR Jordan FRA VCT 04:29:55  
9 PARDINI Olivier BEL CCD 04:29:55  
10 DE POORTER Maxime BEL EFC 04:29:55  
11 GUILLOT Romain FRA VIB 04:29:55  
12 JULES Justin FRA WVA 04:29:55  
13 AMDI PEDERSEN Nicklas Overgaard DEN ABB 04:29:55  
14 BEULLENS Cedric BEL EFC 04:29:55  
15 STEIMLE Jannik GER VOL 04:29:55  
16 DECLERCQ Benjamin BEL SVB 04:29:55  
17 SKJERPING Kristoffer NOR TJI 04:29:55  
18 DELTOMBE Kevin BEL SVB 04:29:55  
19 WIRTGEN Luc LUX LPC 04:29:55  
20 HOEM Bjørn Tore NOR TJI 04:29:55  
21 BARBIER Pierre FRA RLM 04:29:55  
22 SPRENGERS Thomas BEL SVB 04:29:55  
23 AULD Scott GBR VCT 04:29:55  
24 CABOT Jeremy FRA RLM 04:29:55  
25 WILLEMS Thimo BEL EFC 04:29:55  
26 FONSECA Armindo FRA FST 04:29:55  
27 GARBET Nicolas FRA NSO 04:29:55  
28 RÜEGG Lukas SUI VOL 04:29:55  
29 DERUETTE Thomas BEL WVA 04:29:55  
30 REYNDERS Jens BEL LPC 04:29:55  
31 GOUAULT Pierre FRA RLM 04:29:55  
32 BOUTS Jordy BEL EFC 04:29:55  
33 RELAES Jacob BEL EFC 04:29:55  
34 REKITA Szymon POL LPC 04:29:55  
35 PETELIN Jan LUX CCD 04:29:55  
36 MERTENS Julian BEL LOT 04:29:55  
37 SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel DEN FST 04:29:55  
38 BAK KLARIS Magnus DEN ABB 04:29:55  
39 CORNU Jeremy FRA TDE 04:29:55  
40 VANTOMME Maxime BEL WVA 04:29:55  
41 VERWILST Aaron BEL SVB 04:29:55  
42 THALMANN Roland SUI VOL 04:29:55  
43 MACIEJUK Filip POL LPC 04:29:55  
44 VAN GOMPEL Mathias BEL SVB 04:29:55  
45 HAGEN Carl Fredrik NOR TJI 04:29:55  
46 PEYSKENS Dimitri BEL WVA 04:29:55  
47 DEWULF Stan BEL LOT 04:29:55  
48 MAINARD Jerome FRA RLM 04:29:55  
49 LE CUNFF Kevin FRA AUB 04:29:55  
50 GOOSSENS Kobe BEL LOT 04:29:55  
51 FORFANG Ole NOR TJI 04:29:55  
52 VALETTE Pierre FRA PEL 04:29:55  
53 LALOUETTE Kévin FRA NSO 04:29:55  
54 LISSON Christoffer DEN ABB 04:29:55  
55 AASHEIM Aksel Fischer NOR TJI 04:29:55  
56 PATOUX Jérémy FRA PEL 04:29:55  
57 BALDO Nicolas FRA AUB 04:29:55  
58 GUILLONNET Adrien FRA SCO 04:29:55  
59 VANGSTAD Andreas NOR TJI 04:29:55  
60 PACHER Quentin FRA VCC 04:29:55  
61 NAULEAU Bryan FRA TDE 04:29:55  
62 REZA Kevin FRA VCC 04:30:03  
63 VAN DEN BRANDE Julien BEL EFC 04:30:03  
64 JAKIN Alo EST AUB 04:30:05  
65 THOMINET Camille FRA AUB 04:30:06  
66 LEVARLET Guillaume FRA AUB 04:30:06  
67 QUAADE Rasmus Christian DEN ABB 04:30:08  
68 SELLIER Simon FRA TDE 04:30:11  
69 OURSELIN Paul FRA TDE 04:30:37  
70 GESBERT Elie FRA FST 04:30:37  
71 MOTTIER Justin FRA VCC 04:30:37  
72 TURGIS Tanguy FRA VCC 04:30:37  
73 COURTEILLE Arnaud FRA VCC 04:30:37  
74 VANHOUCKE Harm BEL LOT 04:31:15  
75 ANTOMARCHI Julien FRA RLM 04:31:20  
76 FEILLU Brice FRA FST 04:31:20  
77 DUCULTY Bastien FRA VIB 04:33:02  
78 BAGOT Yoann FRA VCC 04:39:16  
79 BONNAMOUR Franck FRA FST 04:39:16  
80 VEKEMAN Maxime BEL VIB 04:42:34  
81 GUILLAUME Loïc FRA PEL 04:42:34  
82 MASSON Christophe FRA WVA 04:42:34  
83 RICHARDOT Eugène FRA SCO 04:42:34  
84 HULGAARD Morten DEN ABB 04:42:34  
85 HANCKE Charles FRA VSG 04:42:34  
86 RUSNAC Maxim MDA CCD 04:42:34  
87 KLAJNBLAT Jake AUS CCI 04:42:34  
88 BUNTINX Auxence BEL SQU 04:42:34  
89 PENVEN Clément FRA NSO 04:42:34  
  JOURNIAUX Axel FRA TDE   DNF
  QUEMENEUR Perrig FRA TDE   DNF
  NOPPE Christophe BEL SVB   DNF
  PLANCKAERT Edward BEL SVB   DNF
  HABEAUX Gregory BEL WVA   DNF
  DELFOSSE Sébastien BEL WVA   DNF
  SEYNAEVE Lander BEL RLM   DNF
  LEROUX Samuel FRA RLM   DNF
  KOCKELMANN Raphaël LUX CCD   DNF
  WINTER Laurin GER CCD   DNF
  RÓZSA Balázs HUN CCD   DNF
  PONS Gaëtan LUX LPC   DNF
  LEYDER Pit LUX LPC   DNF
  TOUDAL Emil DEN ABB   DNF
  ANDREASEN Jesper Kofod DEN ABB   DNF
  HAMMERLE Maximilian AUT VOL   DNF
  BOSCH Manuel AUT VOL   DNF
  MEILER Martin GER VOL   DNF
  JÄGER Patrick AUT VOL   DNF
  KNOTTEN Iver Johan NOR TJI   DNF
  SEYE Guillaume BEL EFC   DNF
  DE PESTEL Sander BEL LOT   DNF
  JASPERS Ward BEL LOT   DNF
  DEGRANDCOURT Hadrien FRA SCO   DNF
  FATTIER Florian FRA SCO   DNF
  PASCUAL Benjamin FRA SCO   DNF
  SOUTON Julien FRA SCO   DNF
  RICHARD Valentin FRA VSG   DNF
  SOUFFLET Guillaume FRA VSG   DNF
  SKRZYPCZAK David FRA VSG   DNF
  SERGENT Guillaume FRA VSG   DNF
  DUCROCQ Quentin FRA VSG   DNF
  GRESSIER Maxime FRA NSO   DNF
  AZE Alex FRA NSO   DNF
  MAFFEIS Dany FRA NSO   DNF
  HUENS Rémi FRA NSO   DNF
  BARROSO Romain FRA PEL   DNF
  MADORRE Thibaut FRA PEL   DNF
  MONTANA Sylvain FRA PEL   DNF
  JAVELLY Luis FRA PEL   DNF
  CANALES Wilfried FRA VCT   DNF
  GRAY Jake IRL VCT   DNF
  FORESTIER Loïc FRA VCT   DNF
  URBAIN Mathieu FRA VCT   DNF
  WILD Damian FRA VCT   DNF
  BARKET Florian FRA VIB   DNF
  WASTIAUX Joey FRA VIB   DNF
  TEGHILLO Florent FRA VIB   DNF
  REYNOLDS Scott AUS CCI   DNF
  GAY Aurelien FRA CCI   DNF
  GENETIER Francis FRA CCI   DNF
  LACROIX Valentin FRA CCI   DNF
  PUEYO Raphael FRA CCI   DNF
  PAQUE Johan FRA SQU   DNF
  MARTIN Alexis FRA SQU   DNF
  HUBAU Pierre FRA SQU   DNF
  BREYE Florent FRA SQU   DNF
  PINAUD Anthony FRA SQU   DNF
  PELLERIAUX Nicolas FRA SQU   DNF
 
 
 
 Velopressecollection
Remonter en haut de la page Haut de page Remonter en haut de la page