Velopressecollection

Suivez Vélopressecollection

       
 
D1
1 BELIARDE Julien VS TRUN Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
2 FOURNIER Alexis UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
3 CHAN TSIN Thomas VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass'Cyclisme Open D1 ESP
4 BUSNEL Morgan UC BRICQUEBEC Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
5 MAILLARD Florent UST  EQUEURDREVILLE Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
6 NEVOUX Gwenael FLERS CYCLISME 61 Pass'Cyclisme D1
7 BREARD Philippe AC BAYEUX Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
8 DERENNE Jules UC IFS-HEROUVILLE Pass'Cyclisme Open D1 ESP
9 GIROULT Sébastien VC AVRANCHES Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
10 RENIEVILLE Alexandre USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
11 FLAMBARD Pierre AC CHERBOURG COTENTIN Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
12 CARLIN Ludwig ES TORIGNI Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
13 DURAND Jérôme AC PLAINE ET BOCAGE Pass'Cyclisme D1
14 ROME Mikael JS DOLOISE CYCLISME Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
15 LECOQ CAHU Jérémy VC SAINT HILAIRE Junior J1
16 MEDARD Jean Jacques UC BRICQUEBEC Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
17 ROUSSEL Florian VC SAINT HILAIRE Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
18 LEGER Jérôme UST  EQUEURDREVILLE Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
19 LE ROUX Pierre Marie UST  EQUEURDREVILLE Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
20 JUBAN Quentin VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass'Cyclisme D1
21 BOSSARD Joel VC RENNAIS Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
 
 
D2
1 CHAUVIN Tom VC AVRANCHES Junior J2
2 BARBIER Antoine UC DU MORTAINAIS Pass'Cyclisme D2
3 DODEMAND Ophelien VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT Pass'Cyclisme D2
4 MAUCON Nicolas VC SAINT HILAIRE Pass'Cyclisme Open D2
5 ROYER Claude VC LANDELLAIS Pass'Cyclisme Open D2
6 BOURGET Arnaud CARDONVILLE CS Pass'Cyclisme D2
7 HERMAN Bruno VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass'Cyclisme D2
8 QUESNEL Dorian VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT Pass'Cyclisme Open D2 ESP
9 RUEL Sylvain MOYON CYCLOSPORT Pass'Cyclisme Open D2
10 MARIE François VC SAINT HILAIRE Pass'Cyclisme D2
11 HERVIEU Pascal MOYON CS Pass'Cyclisme D2
12 GARCIA Jorge JS DOLOISE CYCLISME Pass'Cyclisme Open D2
13 REGNAULT Mathieu VC AVRANCHES Pass'Cyclisme Open D2 ESP
14 ALMY Jérôme VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT Pass'Cyclisme D2
15 LEFEBVRE Philippe VC SAULCEEN ELBEUF LES T.V.O Pass'Cyclisme D2
16 GODEFROY Christophe AG ORVAL COUTANCES Pass'Cyclisme Open D2
17 LECHANDELIER Jean-Paul US PETRUVIENNE Pass'Cyclisme D2
18 DEBOCK Florian VC SAINT HILAIRE Pass'Cyclisme Open D2 ESP
19 JEANNE Dimitri UST EQUEURDREVILLE Pass'Cyclisme D2
20 PAPIN Romain VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT Pass'Cyclisme Open D2
21 KERVENNIC Elliot US PETRUVIENNE Pass'Cyclisme D2
22 CHAUVIN Scott VC AVRANCHES Junior J2
23 MARTIN Gaëtan PERIERS CYCLISME Junior J2
24 OZENNE Alderic CS VILLEDIEU Pass'Cyclisme D2
25 GIARD Ludovic AG ORVAL COUTANCES Pass'Cyclisme Open D2
26 FLEURY Baptiste TEAM PROMO CASH Pass'Cyclisme D2
 
 
D3
1 MAURIN Yvan PERIERS CYCLISME
2 HEURTAUX Cédric AG ORVAL COUTANCES
3 CHAN TSIN Thierry VCS LOUVIGNEEN
4 LECANU Eric UC LANDELLAISE
5 BUCAILLE  Gilles UV RAIE AUBE
6 LEBRETON Serge TEAM TED DIT AUTISME
7 NAVET Jean Luc ACC MARIGNY
8 MARTIN Sylvain VC ST LO PONT HEBERT
9 DECARITE Laurent UC BRICQUEBEC
10 DUFAYEL Jerry SUD DE L'EURE CYCLISME
11 RAYNEL Etienne LA VALOGNAISE CYL
12 JAUNY Arnault FLERS CYCLISME 61
13 LAVALLEY Cédric VC LANDELLAIS
14 LEREBOURS Damien MOYON CYCLOSPORT
15 LAGOUGE Arnaud VC FERTE MACE
16 CHOTEAU Benoit ACC MARIGNY
17 LANGEVIN Patrice AC BAYEUX
18 AUMOND Guillaume AG ORVAL COUTANCES
19 TRIGUEL Kévin VC LANDELLAIS
20 TREBERT Guillaume PERIERS CYCLISME
21 KARALEWIEZ Willy CSM PUTEAUX
22 TRAVERT Jérome PERIERS CYCLISME
23 POIRIER Solene AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME
24 DUGOUCHET Denis AS TOURLAVILLE
25 TONNOIR Aurélien UC BRICQUEBEC
 
 
D4
1 LEVEILLEY Serge VC SAINT HILAIRE
2 TARDIF Maxime UC DU MORTAINAIS
3 GILETTE Christophe CARDONVILLE CS
4 PREVELLE Christophe INDIVIDUEL
5 DROUAULT Patrick VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE
6 RENAULT Jean Paul FLERS CYCLISME 61
7 LESELLIER Eric AG ORVAL COUTANCES
8 TRIDON Alain EC MAYENNAISE
9 LEBASTARD Erick MOYON CYCLOSPORT
10 LELYON Denis AS CHERBOURG
11 OLIVON Dominique EC PAYS DE GUICHEN
12 LERENARD Sylvain MOYON CYCLOSPORT
13 TREHET Daniel UC DU MORTAINAIS
14 LAPEIRA Franco VC SAINT HILAIRE
15 GABILLARD Alain VC PLURIENNAIS
16 LALLEMAND Philippe SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC
17 LECELLIER Raymond UC DU MORTAINAIS
18 MOLLERO Jean-Marc US RIS ORANGIS
19 BUSNEL Daniel UC LANDELLAISE
20 NORGUET Jean Marie ACC MARIGNY
21 BUCHARD Gaetan CC LANDIVYSIEN
22 HUET Sébastien UC IFS HEROUVILLE
 
 
 
 Velopressecollection
Remonter en haut de la page Haut de page Remonter en haut de la page