Velopressecollection

Plouaret (22) Classement VTT 11 février 2018


FEMININES
1 HEMON Elodie TEAM ARMORIQUE
2 PICHARD Manon VS PLABENNEC
3 GOUDE Anne PIGNON CYCLE KLUB
 
POUSSINS
1 HERVE Nathanael VTT PLOUISY
2 VERDES Pierrot VTT DU LIE
3 LE GALL Eliott VTT PLEUMEUR BODOU
4 LE BESCONT Aidan VTT PLOUISY
5 THERIN Mewen VTT PLOUISY
 
JUNIORS
1 SIDANER Paul EC PLESTIN PAYS DU TREGOR
2 TOULLEC Alexis GUILLERS VTT
3 GOUEZ Pierre GUILERS VTT NATURE
4 LE FRIEC Nicolas VTT PLEUMEUR BODOU
 
PUPILLES
1 BOUDER Candice EC PAYS DU LEFF
2 FLOCH Pierre EC PLESTIN PAYS DU TREGOR
3 DANIEL Tilio R O BEGARROISE
4 LE FOURNIS Kenan VTT PLEUMEUR BODOU
5 LEBRETON Eloanne LANDIVISIENNE CYCLISTE
6 ALLAIN Swan EC PLESTIN PAYS DU TREGOR
7 HERVE Lilian VTT PLOUISY
8 ALLAIN Paul E C PLESTIN PAYS DU TREGOR
9 HUET Hugo EC PAYS DU LEFF
10 ROUSSEL Nathan R O BEGARROISE
11 LE GALL Leo VTT PLEUMEUR BODOU
12 LE JAN Antoine EC PLESTIN PAYS DU TREGOR
13 HUET Mael EC PAYS DU LEFF
14 LE NUZ Marin EC PLESTIN PAYS DU TREGOR
15 MORDAZEC Malo VTT PLOUISY
16 PIQUET Loris R O BEGARROISE
17 LE BRIS MARTIN Noah VTT PLEUMEUR BODOU
18 JOAN Leo EC PAYS DU LEFF
19 MEDE Yasin R O BEGARROISE
20 SARIAN Axel R O BEGARROISE
21 DANIEL Eva R O BEGARROISE
22 PINI Lorenzo R O BEGARROISE
23 MALLEDANT Enzo E C PLESTIN PAYS DU TREGOR
24 AUFFRET Thomas VTT PLEUMEUR BODOU
25 LE GLOAN Ewen VTT PLOUISY
 
VETERANS 40 ANS ET PLUS
1 POMMELET Eric PIGNON CYCLISME KLUB
2 COCHENNEC Jean Marc VELO SPORT MILLAUTAIS
3 BOILEAU Frederic EC PLESTIN PAYS DU TREGOR
4 SALAUN Erwan PIGNON CYCLISME KLUB
5 HENRY Philippe NON LICENCIE
6 LEGUYADER Didier TCGR
7 VERBERT Johan LANDIVISIENNE CYCLISTE
8 TROADEC David LANDIVISIENNE CYCLISTE
9 BOUDOUIN Mikael ALL BREIZH VTT
10 LE MOIGNE Andre LANDIVISIENNE CYCLISTE
11 MARTIN Freddy PIGNON CYCLISME KLUB
12 LE GAC Yannick VELO SPORT MILLAUTAIS
13 RAOUL Jacques ALL BREIZH VTT
14 LE ROUX Olivier NON LICENCIE
15 LE MORVAN Jean Claude A C ROSPEZ
16 LANNOU Didier VTT PLEUMEUR BODOU
17 THEFFO Patrick EC PAYS DU LEFF
 
BENJAMINS
1 QUERE Elian LANDIVISIENNE CYCLISTE
2 VERDES Charly VTT DU LIE
3 GUEGAN Elouan VTT PLOUISY
4 GOGAIL Romain R O BEGARROISE
5 TANGUY Louis EC PLESTIN PAYS DU TREGOR
6 PIQUET Dorian R O BEGARROISE
7 DENIEAU Ewen R O BEGARROISE
8 TASSET Clement C C BLAVET
9 JOUANET Louis EC PLESTIN PAYS DU TREGOR
10 MEVEL Enzo LANDIVISIENNE CYCLISTE
11 LE MESTRE LE COZ Vincent VTT PLEUMEUR BODOU
12 HAMON Yann A C ROSPEZ
13 LE DIOURON Thao A C ROSPEZ
14 LE PAGE Lenny EC PLOUHA LANVOLLON
15 LE LUYER Louis R O BEGARROISE
16 CARMES Gael EC PLESTIN PAYS DU TREGOR
17 MORVAN Bastien R O BEGARROISE
18 LABAT Julien A C ROSPEZ
19 DURETZ Victor R O BEGARROISE
20 MARCHADOUR Louison LANDIVISIENNE CYCLISTE
21 HUET Tom EC PAYS DU LEFF
22 LE NOEL Arthur A C ROSPEZ
23 CAOUS Ewen LANDIVISIENNE CYCLISTE
24 MEVEL Enzo LANDIVISIENNE CYCLISTE
25 PAILLARDON Nathan R O BEGARROISE
26 DESCHAMPS Loeiz EC PLOUHA LANVOLLON
27 LE LAGADEC Evan VTT PLOUISY
28 PEARSON Dylan VTT PLOUISY
29 POLUTELE PRIGENT Nathan R O BEGARROISE
 
MINIMES
1 LE PAPE Benjamin R O BEGARROISE
2 BOISSON Ewen R O BEGARROISE
3 LOZAHIC Gurvan TEAN COTE DE GRANIT ROSE
4 PERROT Raphael R O BEGARROISE
5 MENEZ Thomas VTT PAYS DU LEFF
6 CONNAN Gwenvael E C PAYS DU LEFF
7 LE ROY Soen R O BEGARROISE
8 L HARIDON Nathan EC PLESTIN PAYS DU TREGOR
9 HENRY Morgan R O BEGARROISE
10 SIVIGNON Erwan MOELAN CYCLE CLUB
11 LE MORVAN Gabin E C PLESTIN PAYS DU TREGOR
12 PRIMARD Corentin VTT PLEUMEUR BODOU
13 TANGUY Nolan EC PLESTIN PAYS DU TREGOR
14 LE BRIS HULEN Leo VTT PLEUMEUR BODOU
15 LE MERRER Fabien VTT PLOUISY
16 MARC Gauthier LANDIVISIENNE CYCLISTE
17 ROUSSEL Elyne R O BEGARROISE
18 VAUCHEY Arsen EC PLESTIN PAYS DU TREGOR
19 NEDELEC Gabriel NON LICENCIE
20 PERROT Lise E C PLESTIN PAYS DU TREGOR
21 GEFFROS Edouard A C ROSPEZ
22 GRALL Aziliz LANDIVISIENNE CYCLISTE
23 GAVARD Leo R O BEGARROISE
24 HERRY Nohan LANDIVISIENNE CYCLISTE
25 MONFORT Ismael R O BEGARROISE
26 SARIAN Aymerick R O BEGARROISE
27 MONFORT Maxime R O BEGARROISE
28 BODIOU Yanis EC PLESTIN PAYS DU TREGOR
29 GUILLOU Quentin R O BEGARROISE
30 FEJEAN Baptiste R O BEGARROISE
31 PINI Matteo R O BEGARROISE
 
SENIORS
1 LE MARREC Frederic TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE
2 RIVOALLAN Gaetan MILLIZAC VTT LOISIR
3 BOILEAU Envel E C PLESTIN PAYS DU TREGOR
4 FILERE Sebastien NON LICENCIE
5 GOUDE Ronan PIGNON CYCLE KLUB
6 LE VERN Kevin R O BEGARROISE
7 PHILIPPOT Fabien VC QUINTIN
8 LE SCORNEC Thomas TEAM ARMORIQUE
9 DUVAL Erwan ALL BREIZH VTT
10 QUELEN Benoit HERMINE CYCLISTE DU TREGOR
11 KERAMBRUN Tanguy PIGNON CYCLE KLUB
12 KERLOUET Erwan HERMINE CYCLISTE DU TREGOR
13 LE MAGNET David NON LICENCIE
14 LE GOFF Edern MILLIZAC VTT LOISIR
15 JOUAN Cyrille HERMINE CYCLISTE DU TREGOR
16 POUHAER Frederic NON LICENCIE
17 LE BRIS Xavier VTT PLEUMEUR BODOU
18 MOEL Maedan R O BEGARROISE
 
CADETS
1 ALLAIN Louis AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORT BREIZH 0
2 LE BIHAN Benjamin EC PAYS DU LEFF 0
3 QUEMENER Ewen VTT PLEUMEUR BODOU 0
4 LE GUEN Lucas R O BEGARROISE 0
5 LAMOUR Emile R O BEGARROISE 0
6 LE BONNIEC Kevin R O BEGARROISE 0
7 MEVEL Quentin LANDIVISIENNE CYCLISTE 0
8 LE DEUFF Marie Morgane EC PLESTIN PAYS DU TREGOR 0
9 POIRIER Louan R O BEGARROISE 0
10 POULAIN Malo C C BLAVET 0
11 PERROT Hugo EC PLESTIN PAYS DU TREGOR 0
12 PHILIP Ewen LANDIVISIENNE CYCLISTE 0
13 CATHOU Santiago R O BEGARROISE 0
14 LE CAER Batiste EC PLESTIN PAYS DU TREGOR 0
15 LE NOEL Paul A C ROSPEZ 0
16 HENRY Florianne LANDIVISIENNE CYCLISTE 0
17 LE ROY Mathis EC PAYS DU LEFF 0
 
 
 
 Velopressecollection
Remonter en haut de la page Haut de page Remonter en haut de la page