Velopressecollection

Lamnay (72) Engagés course cycliste 21 mai 2017. VS Fertois.

Suivez Vélopressecollection

      
D1
Départ14h30
→9,9 km x 8t
D2
Départ 14h33
→9,9 km x 7t
D3
Départ 14h35
→9,9 km x 6t
D4
Départ 14h36
→9,9 km x 5t
79 ENGAGES
CISSE JULIEN ABC SAINT CALAIS Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
CORMIER ERIC ABC SAINT CALAIS Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
MALLET DANIEL ABC SAINT CALAIS Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
VANNIER CLAUDE ABC SAINT CALAIS Arbitre Régional
BERGER MICKAEL BRETTE SPORTIF Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
LE GOFF LUC BRETTE SPORTIF Pass`Cyclisme (D2)
LE ROYER CLAUDE BRETTE SPORTIF Pass`Cyclisme Open (D2)
LEMAITRE ANTHONY BRETTE SPORTIF Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
MOULT FRANK BRETTE SPORTIF Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
POIRIER TONY BRETTE SPORTIF Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
ROUILLER ANTONIN BRETTE SPORTIF Junior
HESLOUIS Sylvain CC GACEEN Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
LHOMME Jérémy CS BONNEVILLE Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
TONELLO MICKAEL EC CHANGEENNE Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
LEBOUGRE Jean Michel EC SAINT VIGORIENNE Arbitre Régional
PEROT Fabrice EF COURVILLOISE Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
VIGEON Sébastien EF COURVILLOISE Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
COLLET PROSPER ESC CHAMPAGNE Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
DROUET GILLES ESC CHAMPAGNE Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
GAUCHER MARC ESC CHAMPAGNE Pass`Cyclisme (D2)
PICHON EDOUARD ESC CHAMPAGNE Pass`Cyclisme (D1)
TABAREAU ALAIN ESC CHAMPAGNE Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
TABAREAU TONY ESC CHAMPAGNE Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
GAUTIER CEDRIC EV ANGERS DOUTRE Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
MARSAL VALENTIN LE MANS SARTHE VELO Pass`Cyclisme Open (D2)
GLOAGUEN FABRICE LEUCEMIE ESPOIR Pass`Cyclisme Open (D2)
GREVIN Christophe LEUCEMIE ESPOIR Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
POIREAU Sebastien LEUCEMIE ESPOIR Pass`Cyclisme (D2)
AUBIER FABIEN PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE Pass`Cyclisme (D2)
COUDRAY LAURENT PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE Pass`Cyclisme (D1)
GOUPIL JOEL PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
GOUPIL VINCENT PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
GRAFFIN MATHIAS PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE Pass`Cyclisme (D2)
LELIEVRE ROMAIN PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE Pass`Cyclisme Open (D2)
LELIEVRE VALENTIN PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE Pass`Cyclisme Open (D2)
FOURNIER JACKIE POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
MELAINE REGIS ROC MALOUIN Pass`Cyclisme Open (D2)
CHEREAU ALAIN ROUE D`OR ARNAGEOISE Pass`Cyclisme Open (D2)
LEPROUX EMMANUEL ROUE D`OR ARNAGEOISE Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
GUENIER STEPHANE SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
GAULTIER PIERRE ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE Junior
VERAQUIN Stéphane SUD DE L`EURE CYCLISME Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
DISZTL Henri UC ALENCON DAMIGNY Pass`Cyclisme Open (D2)
LANDEMAINE Patrice UC ALENCON DAMIGNY Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
MAUVE Pierre UC ALENCON DAMIGNY Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
SALMON Damien UC ALENCON DAMIGNY Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
VOUILLEMY François UC ALENCON DAMIGNY Pass`Cyclisme (D2)
MENARD LUDOVIC UC D`ECOMMOY Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
BARBIER Thierry UC GAMBAISIENNE Pass`Cyclisme (D1)
BLARY RENAUD UC MONTGESNOISE Pass`Cyclisme Open (D2)
CHANCEL THOMAS UC MONTGESNOISE Pass`Cyclisme (D1)
DAURIANNES RICHARD UC MONTGESNOISE Pass`Cyclisme Open (D2)
DAVID CYRIL UC MONTGESNOISE Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
DELENTE LAURENT UC MONTGESNOISE Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
DURFORT VALENTIN UC MONTGESNOISE Junior
FROGER QUENTIN UC MONTGESNOISE Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
GEORGES MIGUEL UC MONTGESNOISE Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
GONSARD MAXIME UC MONTGESNOISE Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
LAURENT CEDRIC UC MONTGESNOISE Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
MANCELLIER ARNAUD UC MONTGESNOISE Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
PEAN OLIVIER UC MONTGESNOISE Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
BELLAIR Olivier UC MONTOIRE Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
PERRONNET Cyril UC MONTOIRE Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
PAILLARD MARCEL UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
PAILLARD VERONIQUE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
AMIARD Philippe US NOGENTAISE Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
BAILLY Alain US NOGENTAISE Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
GERVAIS Didier US NOGENTAISE Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
LEGUAY Xavier US NOGENTAISE Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
LELEU David US NOGENTAISE Pass`Cyclisme (D2)
FRESNAYE Martial UV RAI AUBE Pass`Cyclisme (D2)
LE JEAN Julien UV RAI AUBE Pass`Cyclisme (D2)
HEBERT Jean Charles VC AIGLON Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
LE JEAN Arnaud VC AIGLON Pass`Cyclisme Open (D2)
LECHAT Jean Luc VC LISIEUX Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
BOUN DAVID VELO CLUB DE SPAY Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
CABARET THOMAS VS FERTOIS Junior
GRISON JACQUES VS FERTOIS Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
GUILLIER STANISLAS VS FERTOIS Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
 
 
 Velopressecollection
Remonter en haut de la page Haut de page Remonter en haut de la page