Velopressecollection

Fay (72) Classement 16 avril 2017

Suivez Vélopressecollection

      
D1
1 TARBOURIECH   ADRIEN UC MONTGESNOISE
2 BLOT   MAXIME AC BELMONTAISE
3 GAUGAIN   JULIAN CS FLECHOIS
4 MERLETTE  ALEXANDRE A. SOISY ENGHIEN LA BARRE
5 HERON   SEBASTIEN AC BELMONTAISE
6 THEROUX  ARNAUD UC MAMERS SAOSNOIS
7 MOREAU   NICOLAS AC BELMONTAISE
8 LECACHEUX  CHRISTOPHE EC CHANGEENNE
9 HORRHON  DENIS VELO CLUB LIONNAIS
10 BARRELET   DAVID UC MONTGESNOISE
11 FERLAND   JULIEN ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95
 
D2
1 BLARY   RENAUD UC MONTGESNOISE
2 BOUCAULT   JONATHAN VC CHATEAU GONTIER
3 LEBOUGRE   JEAN MICHEL EC SAINT VIGORIENNE
4 DISZTL   HENRI UC ALENCON DAMIGNY
5 MARSAL   VALENTIN LE MANS SARTHE VELO
6 MARIE   FRANÇOIS VC SAINT HILAIRE
7 CHOFFAT   VIRGIL AS VALEO
8 PAPIN   CEDRIC LE MANS SARTHE VELO
9 BLIN   VINCENT VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE
10 DUPUY   ERIC ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE
11 BOUVIER   ANTOINE AS VALEO
12 FAVERIE   CLEMENT EC MAYENNAISE
13 RUEL   DAMIEN AC BELMONTAISE
14 BRAULT   ANTHONY CS FLECHOIS
15 FEBREAU   FLORIAN US NOGENTAISE
16 CHANTEPIE   EMMANUEL VC VIMOUTIERS
17 GAGNERIE   DANIEL VERRIERES AC
18 LELEU   DAVID US NOGENTAISE
19 LE ROYER   CLAUDE BRETTE SPORTIF
20 RUEL   JEAN CHARLES AC BELMONTAISE
21 METIVIER   PHILIPPE AS VALEO
22 LE MOIGNE   YANNICK ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE
23 LAMARRE   JOSEPH VELO CLUB YVREEN
24 THEBAULT   FABRICE VERRIERES AC
25 AUBIER   FABIEN PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE
26 SALMON   GIL EC CHANGEENNE
27 VOUILLEMY   FRANÇOIS UC ALENCON DAMIGNY
28 LOUSSOUARN   YANNICK CS FLECHOIS
 
D3
1 COUTABLE   VINCENT TEAM SAINT SAUVEUR
2 MOREAU   PIERRE SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL
3 MAUVE   PIERRE UC ALENCON DAMIGNY
4 CLAIN   SEBATIEN VINCENT UC MONTGESNOISE
5 LANDRY   VINCENT TEAM SAINT SAUVEUR
6 LERICHE   GAEL VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE
7 MONTHULE   DIDIER VC LISIEUX
8 FROISSARD   LAURENT UC ALENCON DAMIGNY
9 TONELLO   MICKAEL EC CHANGEENNE
10 AUDOUX  SYLVAIN EC CHANGEENNE
11 BARILLET   JOEL UC MONTGESNOISE
12 TABAREAU   TONY ESC CHAMPAGNE
13 LEGUAY  XAVIER US NOGENTAISE
14 PERRONNET   CYRIL UC MONTOIRE
15 COLLET   PROSPER ABC SAINT CALAIS
16 LEGEAY   PAUL CC LANDIVYSIEN
17 LEMONNIER  YANNICK VC LISIEUX
18 SALLE   EMMANUEL BRETTE SPORTIF
19 DROUET   GUY UC MONTOIRE
20 LANGLOIS   DENIS VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE
 
 D4
1 DEHRUELLE   SERGE CV LIEVINOIS
2 DEROUET   JACQUES ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU
3 BONIFAIT   YANNICK CO CHATEAU DU LOIR
4 LECHAT   JEAN LUC VC LISIEUX
5 DROUET   GILLES ESC CHAMPAGNE
6 GUENIER   STEPHANE SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL
7 RIVIERE   STEPHANE LAVAL CYCLISME 53
8 GANDON   DENIS SANS CLUB
9 MENANT   LILIAN SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL
10 FOURNIER   JACKIE POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS
11 TABAREAU   ALAIN ESC CHAMPAGNE
12 LAUNAY   ANDRE EC CHANGEENNE
13 LE GOT   JACKY ESC CHAMPAGNE
14 COUTY   MICHEL VC COURCY AUX LOGES
15 JOLLIVET   DENIS ANGERS MAINE ET LOIRE CYCLISME ORGANISATION
16 MARITEAU   PATRICE ANGERS MAINE ET LOIRE CYCLISME ORGANISATION
17 IRIS   THIBAULT LE MANS SARTHE VELO
 
 
 Velopressecollection
Remonter en haut de la page Haut de page Remonter en haut de la page