Velopressecollection

Fougeré (85) Classement course cycliste 13 mai 2018. AC Fougéréenne.

D1 D2
1.56.45
1 COLLE NICOLAS VC CHANTONNAISIEN D2
2 BRAULT PERARD NICOLAS UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 D1
3 VERGEREAU SYLVAIN VELO CLUB MONTAIGU D1
4 BONNAUD MATHIEU AIZENAY VELOS SPORTS D2
5 ROMIAN FRANCK VS DOMPIERROIS D2
6 CREPEAU HERVE VC CHANTONNAISIEN D2
7 BRIGOULET FLAVIEN VC HERBRETAIS D1
8 DROUET CLAUDE VC BLINOIS D1
9 ROUSSEAU MARC VC ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE D1
10 GOURAUD ANTHONY VC HERBRETAIS D1
11 TROMAS Guillaume TEAM SAINT SAUVEUR D2
12 GOUBAULT DAVID UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 D2
13 DUPUIS GUILLAUME POC COTE DE LUMIERE D1
14 PUBERT BASTIEN VC CHANTONNAISIEN D1
15 PERROCHEAU GREGORY AC FOUGEREENNE D1
16 FONTENEAU VINCENT EC MONTFAUCONNAISE D2
17 GAUTRON SEBASTIEN VS DOMPIERROIS D1
18 HILAIRET WILFRIED VC HERBRETAIS D1
19 HEUZE LOIC ETOILE CYCLISTE DU DON D1
20 BOBINET ERIC VC HERBRETAIS D2
21 POIRIER Guillaume. TEAM SAINT SAUVEUR D1
22 BRIGANT LIONEL VC CHANTONNAISIEN D1
23 BERTRAND ROMUALD VC SEBASTIENNAIS D1
24 ALBERT MICHAEL VS DOMPIERROIS D2
25 LAMY DANIEL VC SEBASTIENNAIS D2
26 RAVON GUILLAUME VC CHANTONNAISIEN D2
27 BOISSON LAURENT LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME D2
28 RABILLER FREDDY VELO CLUB MOUTIERROIS D1
29 HERVOUET ALEXANDRE TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS D1
30 DUARTE LUIGIANO VELO SPORT VALLETAIS D2
31 RAVON JIMMY VC CHANTONNAISIEN D1
32 HERPIN THIERRY VELO CLUB MONTAIGU D1
33 CHIRON BENOIT VELO CLUB MONTAIGU D1
 
D3 D4
1.38.25
1 OURY CHRISTOPHE VC PLELANAIS D3
2 VENDAY FLORIAN CYCLISME REGION POUZAUGES D3
3 GODARD FREDERIC VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS D3
4 CHARRIER ANTHONY VC ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE D3
5 FONTENEAU Aurelien TEAM SAINT SAUVEUR D3
6 HERAULT FRANCK VC CHANTONNAISIEN D3
7 BLANCHARD JEAN NOEL VS DOMPIERROIS D3
8 PERCOT NICOLAS VC LUCONNAIS D3
9 BENETEAU ANTHONY CHAMPAGNE SUD VENDEE CYCLISME D3
10 GANDIN FLORENT VC CHALLANDAIS D3
11 PENISSON JAMES AS ST HILAIRE DE RIEZ CYCLISME D3
12 MOREAU PASCAL VC CHALLANDAIS D3
13 BRETAUDEAU JEROME CYCLISME REGION POUZAUGES D3
14 BONIN DIDIER GUIDON MACHECOULAIS D3
15 DESLANDES RICHARD CHAMPAGNE SUD VENDEE CYCLISME D3
16 CLOUET ROLAND VC SEBASTIENNAIS D3
17 BENARD PHILIPPE VELO CLUB MONTAIGU D4
18 MASSOULIER CHRISTOPHE POC COTE DE LUMIERE D3
19 BOURDET TEDDY LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME D3
20 CANTIN MICKAEL AS ST HILAIRE DE RIEZ CYCLISME D3
21 VIOLLEAU HUGUES VC LUCONNAIS D3
22 DAVID REGIS ASE MONTBERT D3
23 BROCHARD CEDRIC VC CHANTONNAISIEN D3
24 SANDIRA DIDIER VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS D3
25 GRZEGORZEK Henri TEAM BIKE CYCLISTE SAINT PRIX D3
26 JARNY JOEL VC CHALLANDAIS D4
27 MARIONNEAU NICOLAS VC CHALLANDAIS D3
28 BURGAUD FREDERIC VC CHALLANDAIS D3
29 EHANNO FREDERIC VS DOMPIERROIS D3
30 NEVEU MICHEL VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS D4
31 LEPILEUR DIDIER POC COTE DE LUMIERE D3
32 DELAMPLE CLELIA VC HERBRETAIS D3
33 MARTINEAU ERIC VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS D3
34 RONSIN FRANCK GUIDON MACHECOULAIS D3
35 MENANTEAU JEAN JACQUES SV FONTENAISIENNE D4
36 DELHOMME THIERRY VC DU PAYS DE LA CHATAIGNERAIE D4
37 BYROTHEAU PHILIPPE SV FONTENAISIENNE D4
38 BROSSEAU DOMINIQUE VELO CLUB MONTAIGU D3
39 POUZET NICOLAS VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS D3
40 GRIS PAUL AC POIRE SUR VIE D4
41 FERNANDEZ LAURENT VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS D3
42 WANTZ JEAN CHARLES LE PERRIER VELO CLUB D4
43 GRABKOWIAK Christophe FS ST HILAIRE VILLEFRANCHE D3
44 CHOPIER LUDOVIC VCS LOUVIGNEEN D3
45 PETIT MICKAEL VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS D3
46 GODIN STEPHANE VELO CLUB LUCEEN D3
47 GUIET DENIS EC DU CHATEAU D OLONNE D4
48 LE GOFF JACKY VELO CLUB LUCEEN D3
49 CADOUIN FLORENT VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS D3
50 COURANT WILFRIED VC CHALLANDAIS D3
51 GAUDUCHON MICKAEL AC BREVINOIS D3
52 COUGNAUD GUILLAUME AC FOUGEREENNE D3
53 FOLLIOT CHRISTOPHE VS DOMPIERROIS D3
54 KREBS THIERRY UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 D3
55 GUIBERT ROBERT UCP REZEENNE D3
56 PAVAGEAU GERARD VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS D4
57 DROUET CYRIL EC MONTFAUCONNAISE D3
58 JOLLY PASCAL UCP REZEENNE D3
59 MORILLE JEAN PHILIPPE SAINT LEGER CYCLISME D3
60 PILLAUD JEAN MICHEL VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS D3
 
MINIMES F ET G
1.00.25
1 ROUSSELOT BAPTISTE VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS Min 2
2 OUVRARD TOM VC HERBRETAIS Min 2
3 BONNAUD BAPTISTE AIZENAY VELOS SPORTS Min 2
4 BENOIT Julien V.C.CHARENTE OCEAN Min 2
5 VENDAY ANTONIN CYCLISME REGION POUZAUGES Min 2
6 PONDEVIE ALEXIS EC DU CHATEAU D OLONNE Min 2
7 HERIAUD ARTHUR CHAMPAGNE SUD VENDEE CYCLISME Min 2
8 CHARRIER GABIN VC HERBRETAIS Min 2
9 VALLET JULES VC SEBASTIENNAIS Min 2
10 GAUTREAU OCTAVE LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME Min 2
11 AVRILLON ANTONIN BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT Min 2
12 RABREAU RUDY LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME Min 1
13 NEVEU ERWAN EC DU CHATEAU D OLONNE Min 2
14 LIMOUSIN JEREMY VC DU PAYS DE LA CHATAIGNERAIE Min 2
15 VAIRE CEDRIC VC CHALLANDAIS Min 2
16 BRILLAND KENZO VC CHANTONNAISIEN Min 2
17 LEMPERIERE JULES AIZENAY VELOS SPORTS Min 1
18 GENAUDEAU TIMOTHE LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME Min 1
19 MERCIER CLEMENT LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME Min 2
20 CROCHET ENZO POC COTE DE LUMIERE Min 1
21 JEBANE ENZO TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS Min 2
22 DIEZ MARCO VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS Min 1
23 BITEAU GAUTIER VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS Min 1
24 BRISARD INES VC CHALLANDAIS Min 1D
25 BERTIN BAPTISTE EC DU CHATEAU D OLONNE Min 2
26 GAUTREAU DORIAN LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME Min 1
27 PRAUD RUDY VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS Min 1
28 GRELAUD ANTOINE VC CHANTONNAISIEN Min 2
29 GOUBAUD MATHEO VC CHALLANDAIS Min 1
30 GABORIT ELIAN VC ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE Min 2
31 PERIE Gabriel V.C.CHARENTE OCEAN Min 2
32 DARIET BAPTISTE VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS Min 2
33 GRATTEPANCHE ERWAN AIZENAY VELOS SPORTS Min 2
34 BOURSEGUIN HUGO CHAMPAGNE SUD VENDEE CYCLISME Min 2
35 SELLIER HUGO LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME Min 1
36 CANTIN ALIZEE AS ST HILAIRE DE RIEZ CYCLISME Min 2D
37 SAKAMI SOFIANE LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME Min 1
 
 
 
 Velopressecollection
Remonter en haut de la page Haut de page Remonter en haut de la page