Velopressecollection

St Vincent De Lorouer (72) Classement course cycliste 11 mars 2018.

CADETS
1 UMENHOVER ANTOINE LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Cadet 2
2 TOUCHARD ANTONIN UC MONTGESNOISE Cadet 2
3 ROULAND LOUIS LE MANS SARTHE VELO Cadet 2
4 ROUSSET JUSTIN UC MONTGESNOISE Cadet 2
5 VERHAEGHE SAMUEL BRETTE SPORTIF Cadet 2
6 RIDEAU PAUL POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS Cadet 2
7 TOUCHARD THOMAS UC MONTGESNOISE Cadet 1
8 BESNIER ERWAN LE MANS SARTHE VELO Cadet 2
9 DELAUNAY RONAN VELO CLUB DE CONLIE Cadet 1
10 PERLEAUX DORIAN UC MONTGESNOISE Cadet 1
11 BUTET FONTAINE MARCEAU VS FERTOIS Cadet 2
12 MANCELLIER MATHEO UC MONTGESNOISE Cadet 2
13 CRUCHET MATHEO ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE Cadet 1
14 LOISEAU MAXIME BRETTE SPORTIF Cadet 1
15 VOISIN ROBIN LE MANS SARTHE VELO Cadet 1
16 BRECHAULT VICTOR POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS Cadet 2
17 ROULLIN BAPTISTE ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE Cadet 1
18 DODIN REMI PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE Cadet 1
19 LEPRON BENJAMIN VS FERTOIS Cadet 1
20 BONIFAIT PAUL CO CHATEAU DU LOIR Cadet 1
21 CLINCHAMP ANTONIN EC BELINOISE Cadet 1
22 POISSENOT REMI UC MONTGESNOISE Cadet 2
23 BARRELET LOUIS UC MONTGESNOISE Cadet 2
24 EMON BASTIEN VS FERTOIS Cadet 2
25 PASQUIER MARIUS UC MONTGESNOISE Cadet 2
26 CABARET ALEXANDRE AC BELMONTAISE Cadet 1
27 BOULAY JULIEN PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE Cadet 2
28 SUIRE ENZO CV DE CHEMILLE Cadet 1
29 ADELINE LENAIK PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE Cadet 1
30 ROUSSET HUGO UC MONTGESNOISE Cadet 1
31 MACQUET ANTOINE LE MANS SARTHE VELO Cadet 1
32 LUCIENNE MARTIN BRETTE SPORTIF Cadet 2
33 LECHOISNE CELESTIN ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE Cadet 1
34 FORET LUCAS ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE Cadet 2
 
MINIMES
1 RULLIER HANS POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS   Minime 2 0.48.00
2 DUGUE ANTOINE EV ANGERS DOUTRE   Minime 2
3  RONGIER THOMAS LE MANS SARTHE VELO   Minime 2
4 HUET THEO VS FERTOIS   Minime 1
5  LEDRU LOUISAC BELMONTAISE   Minime 2
6 PASQUIER ROBIN UC MONTGESNOISE   Minime 2
7  RAPICAULT WILSON UC MONTGESNOISE   Minime 2
8 CHARLAND LAELIAN POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS   Minime 2
9 PLESSIS AURELIEN UC MONTGESNOISE   Minime 1
10 FOUCAULT PLACAIS LOUIS  PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE   Minime 2
11  HERIVEAU GATIEN ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE   Minime 2
12 DENIAU JAYSON VS FERTOIS   Minime 2
13 QUONIAM LUDWIG UC MONTGESNOISE   Minime 2
14 COLLEE YONI PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE   Minime 2
15 BRECHAULT SIMON POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS   Minime 1
16 DELANDE EMILIEN ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE   Minime 2
17 COCHIN Charly ABC SAINT CALAIS   Minime 2
18 MEDARD QUENTIN VS FERTOIS   Minime 2
19 COURCIER THOMAS VS FERTOIS   Minime 1
20 PIELLA ERWAN ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE   Minime 1
21 BOULAY HUBERT LE MANS SARTHE VELO   Minime 1
22 LOISEAU LEO BRETTE SPORTIF   Minime 1
23 ROCHER NELSON ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE   Minime 1
24 DAIRON GABIN ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE   Minime 2
25 BAZIREAU MAXIME LE MANS SARTHE VELO   Minime 1
26 LEVASSEUR LUBIN BRETTE SPORTIF   Minime 1
27 COUDRAY THEO VELO CLUB DE CONLIE   Minime 1
28 LE ROYER KURTIS ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE   Minime 1
29 FRESNAY ALLAN VS FERTOIS   Minime 1
 Velopressecollection
Remonter en haut de la page Haut de page Remonter en haut de la page