Velopressecollection

Aigné (72) Classement course cycliste 15 avril 2018. Le Mans Sarthe Vélo.

D1
1 CHEVRON Nicolas UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE
2 COUBARD Philippe LE MANS SARTHE VELO
3 NICOLAS Alexandre ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE
4 CORMIER Benoit ESC CHAMPAGNE
5 JARRY Christophe VS FERTOIS
6 ROBOAM Frederic UC MONTGESNOISE
7 DUGAST Christophe VS FERTOIS
8 BARRETEAU Simon US NOGENTAISE
9 DALIBARD Antoine LAVAL CYCLISME 53
10 LECACHEUX Christophe EC CHANGEENNE
11 CHESNAIE Jeremy DURTAL VELO SPORT
12 HORRHON Denis VELO CLUB LIONNAIS
13 MONNERIE Mickael TEAM MONDOVELO LE MANS
14 BLANCHET Laurent TEAM MONDOVELO LE MANS
15 GUILLOINEAU Julien ESC CHAMPAGNE
16 BRISSON Regis TEAM MONDOVELO LE MANS
17 DELAUNAY Nicolas VC CHATEAU GONTIER
18 LAIR Eric AC BELMONTAISE
19 GONSARD Julien UC MONTGESNOISE
20 BARBIER Thierry UC GAMBAISIENNE
21 BANSARD Romeo LE MANS SARTHE VELO
22 FERLAND Julien ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95
23 HERSANT Paul PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE
24 METAYER Laurent UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE
25 THOMAS Vincent LAVAL CYCLISME 53
26 ROBIN Nicolas VS FLECHOIS
27 LEROUGE Yohann TEAM RM UACS
28 CHANCEL Thomas UC MONTGESNOISE
29 EMERY Christophe UC MAMERS SAOSNOIS
 
D2
1 BRAULT Anthony CS FLECHOIS
2 AUBIER Fabien PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE
3 DESBRAIS Dominique EC MAYENNAISE
4 DISZTL Henri UC ALENCON DAMIGNY
5 PETILLEAU Patrick PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE
6 CARTIGNY Jean TEAM RM UACS
7 MAINFROID Stephane DURTAL VELO SPORT
8 MANSO Stanislas ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE
9 SENECHAL Joachim UC MONTGESNOISE
10 JARDIN Samuel UNION CYCLISTE HAUTE SARTHE 72
11 BEAUDOIN Jerome ESC CHAMPAGNE
12 MONTAIS William UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE
13 GUYON Denis DURTAL VELO SPORT
14 GARNIER Bernard LAVAL CYCLISME 53
15 BRIERE Philippe EC CHANGEENNE
16 LELEU David AC BELMONTAISE
17 GAUCHER Thierry VELO CLUB DE CONLIE
18 CUREAU Lucas CS FLECHOIS
19 FERNIER Gael UC MONTGESNOISE
20 BRETAUD Jerome EC BELINOISE
21 MARIE François VC SAINT HILAIRE
22 POTTIER Kevin CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
23 LE MOIGNO Alain VC PACEEN
24 VOUILLEMY Francois AC BELMONTAISE
25 GOURDIN Frederic UC MAMERS SAOSNOIS
26 LHUISSIER Thomas UC ALENCON DAMIGNY
27 LECHAT Christophe UNION CYCLISTE HAUTE SARTHE 72
28 RENOU Willy CS FLECHOIS
29 GAILLARD Samuel AC BELMONTAISE
30 PILET Yannick VS FERTOIS
31 RUEL Jean Charles AC BELMONTAISE
 
D3
1 MAUVE Pierre UC ALENCON DAMIGNY
2 LE BOURHIS Loic AS VALEO
3 AVRIL Bertrand BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS
4 CHEVAL Didier TEAM RM UACS
5 REZE Stephane VELO CLUB YVREEN
6 HERIVEAU Jerome UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
7 MOISY David VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE
8 AUDOUX Sylvain SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL
9 BELLIER Damien ANGERS CYCLISME
10 DROUIN Gerard PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE
11 MOREAU Pierre SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL
12 CELERIER Jean Luc LAVAL CYCLISME 53
13 MAGDELEINE David CC VITREEN
14 TOUCHARD Gwenael DURTAL VELO SPORT
15 GIRAULT Jean UC ALENCON DAMIGNY
16 GASNIER Jean Claude EC BELINOISE
17 GUYARD Marc UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
18 FOURNIERE Bruno EC BELINOISE
19 CHESSERON Didier BRETTE SPORTIF
20 LERICHE Gael VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE
21 HAMON Olivier VELO CLUB YVREEN
22 GOURDIN Laurent UC MAMERS SAOSNOIS
23 VOLET Christophe UC MONTGESNOISE
24 GOUPIL Vincent PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE
25 SALLE Emmanuel LE MANS SARTHE VELO
26 COUTABLE Vincent ROUE D'OR ARNAGEOISE
27 MIGNOTTE Jean Marc  
28 PAYRAUDEAU Herve DURTAL VELO SPORT
29 FOUCAULT Stephane CS FLECHOIS
30 LEMONNIER Yannick CS FLECHOIS
31 BARILLET Joel UC MAMERS SAOSNOIS
32 VANNIER Ludovic UC ALENCON DAMIGNY
33 LECACHEUX Franck EC CHANGEENNE
34 GOMMER Tony DURTAL VELO SPORT
35 DAGUENET Emmanuel ABC SAINT CALAIS
 
D4
1 LEGROS Philippe EC MAYENNAISE
2 BENOIST Daniel UC LANDELLAISE
3 TANVE Jean Charles CC VITREEN
4 LEROYER Jean Pierre VELO CLUB VERROIS
5 RENAULT Jean Paul FLERS CYCLISME 61
6 METAYE Isidore CO CHATEAU DU LOIR
7 MENARD Joselito CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
8 POIRET Frederic SANS CLUB
9 HEBERT Jean Charles VC AIGLON
10 FOUASSIER Yannick VELO CLUB LIONNAIS
11 GUEDON Jean Louis VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE
12 CUREAU Philippe CS FLECHOIS
13 MANGEMATIN Paul AS CHEMINOTS VILLENEUVOIS
14 LECHAT Jean Luc VC LISIEUX
15 CISSE Regis UC MONTGESNOISE
16 PEAN Olivier UC MONTGESNOISE
17 GOUPIL Joel PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE
18 LE GOT Jacky ESC CHAMPAGNE
19 TREHET Daniel VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE
20 LEGRAND François GO EVREUX GRAVIGNY
21 DAGUENET Pascal ABC SAINT CALAIS
22 LAUNAY Andre EC CHANGEENNE
23 FOURNIER Jackie POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS
24 TROUILLET Pascal UC ALENCON DAMIGNY
25 LOUVEAU Bernard BRETTE SPORTIF
26 DROUET Gilles ESC CHAMPAGNE
27 GROUSSET Patrick EC QUEVENOISE
28 GAUTIER Stephane EC MAYENNAISE
29 TIERCELIN Fabrice UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE
30 BEAUMONT Dominique US NOGENTAISE
31 GEORGES Miguel UC MONTGESNOISE
32 BONIFAIT Yannick CO CHATEAU DU LOIR
33 GUERIN Marcel CC CASTELBRIANTAIS
 
 
 
 Velopressecollection
Remonter en haut de la page Haut de page Remonter en haut de la page