Velopressecollection

Azé (53) Classement course cycliste 13 mai 2018. VC Château Gontier.

CADETS
1 QUENTIN Victor VC FERTE MACE Cadet
2 VERRIER Tristan CA EVRON Cadet
3 RAYER Séraphin US PETRUVIENNE Cadet
4 BEAUDUCEL Flavien UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Cadet
5 THOMAS Eliot CA EVRON Cadet
6 MOREAU Lorenzo UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Cadet
7 DELAUNAY Gwendal TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME Cadet
8 PRODHOMME Alexandre VC CHATEAU GONTIER Cadet
9 TOURNEUX Thomas VELO CLUB LIONNAIS Cadet
10 BOISMARTEL Pierre BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT Cadet
11 GAUTIER Baptiste BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS Cadet
12 HAMON Juluan ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE Cadet
13 BOUYER Matheo BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT Cadet
14 CHAUVIRE Alexis LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Cadet
15 MACE Kyllian BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT Cadet
16 JOUAULT Axel CC VITREEN Cadet
17 POIRIER Antonin UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE Cadet
18 FAIRIER Theo LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Cadet
19 SEYEUX Quentin VC CHATEAU GONTIER Cadet
20 BONNEAU Mattheo EC MAYENNAISE Cadet
21 BRICAUD Theo EC MAYENNAISE Cadet
22 DAVENEL Colin LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Cadet
23 DAUDIN Charly ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE Cadet
24 BOURNEUF Leonard VERRIERES AC Cadet
25 GUILMARD Sacha LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Cadet
26 DAVENEY Arnaud LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Cadet
27 LOYANT Octavian EC MAYENNAISE Cadet
28 HOUDIN Karen UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 PC
29 NAULLEAU Maxence VERRIERES AC Cadet
 
MINIMES
1 MORIN Hugo CA EVRON
2 DUGUE Antoine EVAD
3 ORILLARD Lucas ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE
4 HAMBENNE Axel UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
5 BOBARD Benoit VC CHATEAU GONTIER
6 MORIN Antoine VC CHATEAU GONTIER
7 MOAL Matheo ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE
8 JANITOR Paolo ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE
9 GARNIER Matteo UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
10 AUBRY Thomas ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE
11 HARDY Leon CA EVRON
12 LANVIERGE Andy UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
13 BLIN Jonas CA EVRON
14 POUPELARD FORGET Henzo EC MAYENNAISE
15 LEBRETON Pierre VC CHATEAU GONTIER
16 PAILLARD Axel ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE
17 DUROY Justin EC MAYENNAISE
18 BOULAY Dylan CA EVRON
19 LEBRETON Jules VC CHATEAU GONTIER
20 DARGENT Adrien CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
21 COLLET Thibaud VELO CLUB ANCENIEN
22 AUBRY Tom EC MAYENNAISE
23 MARINUS Esther UC SUD 53
24 GAUGAIN Heidi VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE
25 JOURDAN MARGAT Olan CA EVRON
26 SEYEUX Baptiste VC CHATEAU GONTIER
27 CHANTEUX Marie VELO CLUB LIONNAIS
28 MATIGNON Alban VC CHATEAU GONTIER
29 BEAUDUCEL Nathan UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
30 DORMEAU Maeva EC MAYENNAISE
31 DERVAL Gwenael ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE
32 BRICAUD Leane EC MAYENNAISE
 
 
 
 Velopressecollection
Remonter en haut de la page Haut de page Remonter en haut de la page