Velopressecollection

Frossay (44) Classement course cycliste 15 avril 2018. AC Brevinois.

3EME CAT ET JUNIORS
2:07:00
1 GAREL Mathis Pays Loudéac 3 c
2 LECUYER Antoine St Brévin AC 3 c
3 BENARD Fabien StHerblain US Jun
4 MABIT Jeremy Puceul P 3 c
5 VOIRY Regis StHerblain US 3 c
6 GARCON Christophe St Sébastien 3 c
7 RAMBEAULT Pascal Les Herbiers 3 c
8 MARTIN Frederic Loire Sillon 3 c
9 GOULET Clement Vallet VS Jun
10 ALSATE Bruno StHerblain US 3 c
11 MABIRE Gwenael Loire Sillon 3 c
12 LOUIS Sebastien Nantes Atlant 3 c
13 JAUNAULT Baptiste Vallet VS Jun
14 HERVO Florian Loire Sillon 3 c
15 BOURDIN Eric MusetteBauloi 3 c
16 SAVARY Marc StHerblain US Po1
17 BONNAUDET Florian Les Essarts V 3 c
18 BOUGOUIN Jean claude Pornichet VC 3 c
19 LE CLAIRE Theo Pontchâteau U Jun
20 JOSSE Greg Machecoul G Jun
21 VOISIN Ronan Vallet VS Jun
22 TESSIER Christophe Nieul SS 3 c
23 TESSIER Vincent Stade Montois Jun
24 POTIER Stephane Loire Sillon 3 c
25 GAREL Thomas Pays Loudéac Jun
26 COURJAL Anthony Loire Sillon 3 c
27 BERNARD Lillyan Machecoul G Jun
28 KERHERVE Frederic Montoir AC Po1
29 DEBEC Thomas St Brévin AC Jun
30 MERCY Didier Bouguenais EC Po1
31 PASQUIER Lorris Nantes Atlant 3 c
32 MAITRE Alexandre Machecoul G Jun
33 NEVO Samuel Hennebont UCL 3 c
34 GUIRRIEC Tony Loire Sillon Po2
35 HAMON Thierry StHerblain US Po1
36 LAFAURIE Jean christophe St Sébastien 3 c
 
D1 D2
1:48:00
2 DUPONT Benoit Pornichet VC Po1
3 LE PAGE Louis St Sébastien Pc1
4 HENRION Cedric Pontchâteau U Po2
5 PELLERIN Marc Montbert ASE Po1
6 RICHARD Nicolas Machecoul G Po1
7 BOURGEOIS Valentin St Nazaire OC Po1
8 CLAVIER Franck Rezé UCP Pc1
9 DUPONT Romain St Nazaire OC Pc1
10 ROQUILLON Yoan St Brévin AC Po1
11 ROUSSET Fabrice StHerblain US Po1
12 GRANGE Mathieu Bouguenais EC Pc2
13 RONDEAU Sylvain Loire Marais Pc2
14 LAPEYRE Guillaume Montbert ASE Po1
15 CHEDORGE Didier Machecoul G Po1
16 TRICHEREAU Cyrille St Nazaire OC Pc1
17 LEGUAY Yann St Brévin AC Po1
18 SABOURIN Fabien Nantes Doulon Po2
19 LE ROC`H Valentin Vallet VS Po2
20 BERNIER Olivier UCA 44 Pc2
21 BOMME Damien Savenay VC Po1
22 SACHET Iris Saintes VC 1 c
23 CHOPIER Florian Louvigné VCS Po2
24 CHEVRIER Matthias Machecoul G Po2
25 CHASLE Gaetan Bouguenais EC Pc2
26 MATIGNON Pierrick Rezé UCP Pc1
27 NAULEAU Roch philippe St Brévin AC Pc2
28 GUEGAN Pascal St Brévin AC Po2
29 GUILLERM Thierry Machecoul G Pc1
30 BLOT Quentin EC du Don Po2
 
D3 D4
1:36:00
1 VIE Fabrice TUB Pc3
2 COUTANT Florent EC du Don Pc3
3 LEMASSON Laurent UCA 44 Pc3
4 BOUCHER Keevin Montbert ASE Pc3
5 BOEFFARD Jerome St Brévin AC Pc3
6 MOREAU Thierry StHerblain US Pc3
7 DELHOMMEAU Joel Rezé UCP Pc3
8 VALERO Bruno La Chapelle A Pc3
9 GIRON Jean christophe Nantes Doulon Pc3
10 MICHAUD Emmanuel Machecoul G Pc4
11 PASSEDROIT Xavier StHerblain US Pc4
12 GUIBOUIN Jean michel Bouguenais EC Pc3
13 MEIGNEN Sylvain Pornichet VC Pc3
14 EGEE Alain St Brévin AC Pc3
15 HEGRON Fabrice Montbert ASE Pc3
16 SCHAMBACHER Herve Machecoul G Pc3
17 CHOLLET Eddy Chatillon 79 Pc4
 
 
 
 Velopressecollection
Remonter en haut de la page Haut de page Remonter en haut de la page