Velopressecollection

Carhaix (29) Classement course cycliste 8 avril 2018. UC Carhaix.

MINIMES
1  BRIAND Enzo
2  HUBY Thomas
3  CRENN Hugo
4  LE GALL Daran
5  PERENNES Killian
6  LE BARS BRESSON Marius
7 BLAIZE BILLON Thomas
8  SAMSON Valentin
9  PREMEL Ewenn
10  THOMAS Corentin
11  QUINTANEL Alexis
12  COET Thomas
13  CONANEC Martin
14  GOUESSANT Gabriel
15  GELOEN Gwénolé
16  PREMEL Robin
17  PRIGENT Mathias
18  LE GOFF Hugo
19  CHARRIER Houarno
20  JOSSO Meddy
21  CHOUPEAU Yohann
22  OBE Clément
23  TROTEL Malo
24  Mailloux Victor
25  BLONS Edouard
1ère fille  BLAIZE Lena

BENJAMINS
1 ABASQ Quentin T.OXYGENE PLOUDAL PORTSALL  
2 GUILLOUX Killian TEAM PAYS DE DINAN  
3 HERNOT Lomick EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR  
4 LE GUEN Daphne LANDIVISIENNE CYCL.  
5 LELONG Corentin AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE  
6 SAMSON Baptiste UC CARHAIX  
7 PIQUET Dorian TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE  
8 WEBER Ronan T.OXYGENEPLOUDAL PORTSALL Benj 2
9 PERENNOU Enzo MOELAN CYCLO CLUB  
10 DALLA TORRE JOULVKA Hugo CC ERGUE GABERIC  
11 THOMAZO HANRION Esteban UC INGUINIEL  
12 ROSPARTZ Tino UC PAYS DE MORLAIX Benj 2
13 PRIGENT Titouan UC CARHAIX  
14 GUEGUEN Matteo CAP SIZUN CYCLISME  
15 DE ALMEDA Sacha AC GOUESNOU Benj 1
16 LE GOFF Clement AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE  
17 MONNIER Lilian VS DRENNECOIS  
18 LE MEUR Corentin VS QUIMPEROIS  
19 LE NAY Amaury VS QUIMPEROIS  
20 GUEZINGAR Eva UC CARHAIX  
21 MENANT Yulizh AC TREGUNCOISE  
22 LE GUILLOUX Evan AC PAYS DE BAUD  
23 KERBARH Yanis AC PAYS DE BAUD  
24 CESVET Lucas CAP SIZUN CYCLISME  
25 JAN Ewen AC PAYS DE BAUD  
26 RIOU Gurvan VC CHATEAULINOIS  
27 QUERE Mael LANDIVISIENNE CYCL.  
28 LE DAN Lucas VS SCAEROIS Benj 2
29 PIRON Alexandre VC CHATEAULINOIS  
30 LE MEUR William AC TREGUNCOISE  
31 BETHON Oceane CC CONCARNOIS  
32 LE GALL Maeva EC LANDERNEAU  
33 GREVELLEC Awen AC PAYS DE BAUD  
34 JOUANET Louis EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR  
35 LE GRAND Marius AC GOUESNOU  
36 LAURENT ROUX Hugo AC TREGUNCOISE  
37 CHARRIER Dewi AC PAYS DE BAUD  
38 DOUGUET Julie AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE  
39 NEDELLEC Ewen AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE  
40 GOURLAY Victor CC ERGUE GABERIC  
41 QUINIOU DIRAISON Gurvan VC CHATEAULINOIS  
42 MASSUYEAU Baptiste AC TREGUNCOISE  
43 RIOUAL Morgan AC TREGUNCOISE  
44 GUILLAUME Gaetan UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN  
45 HOURMAN Mateo EC PLUVIGNOISE  
46 FLOC`H Romain UC QUIMPERLOISE  
47 LE CLOAREC Kevin CC ERGUE GABERIC  
48 STEPHAN Yael AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE  
49 GIROUX Elise VS SCAEROIS  
 
CADETS
1 BATTEAU Alexandre AC GOUESNOU C1
2 POULIQUEN Thomas EC LANDERNEAU C1
3 BRETON Mathieu BREST METROPOLE CYCLISME C2
4 STUM Pierre Alain LANDIVISIENNE CYCL. C2
5 ALLAIN Louis AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZ C2
6 GUERN Ilan AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZ C2
7 PHILIPPE William AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZ C2
8 GERMAIN Kylian EC QUEVENOISE C1
9 BERNARD Malo EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR C1
10 PERROT Titouan UC QUIMPERLOISE C1
11 HERNOT Guirec EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR C1
12 LE BOSQ Gwenole VS QUIMPEROIS C2
13 COLIN Vincent CAP SIZUN CYCLISME C1
14 ROLLAND Brieuc UC PAYS DE MORLAIX C1
15 RIO Enzo VS QUIMPEROIS C2
16 SPYSSCHAERT Corentin CC DU BLAVET C1
17 LE FRESNE Antoine VS QUIMPEROIS C1
18 CONANEC Lucas AC PAYS DE BAUD C2
19 BRAULT Mathis UC QUIMPERLOISE C1
20 LE BRETON Pierre EC QUEVENOISE C2
21 TROMEUR Matteo VC CHATEAULINOIS C1
22 FLEGEAU Florian HENNEBONT CYCLISME C2
23 MEVEL Guillaume AC GOUESNOU C2
24 HERROU Morgan VC CHATEAULINOIS C2
25 LE NAY Axel VS QUIMPEROIS C2
26 SALIOU Hugo T.OXYGENE PLOUDAL PORTSALL C2
27 MOUELLIC Justin AC PAYS DE BAUD C1
28 BOURGLAN Mathis AC GOUESNOU C2
29 SAOUT Elouan LANDIVISIENNE CYCL. C1
30 LE HUEROU Mathieu CC DU BLAVET C2
31 BRAMOULLE Kevin AC GOUESNOU C2
32 TANGUY Damien LANDIVISIENNE CYCL. C2
33 DOUAUD Clement UC CARHAIX C2
34 DOUGUET Vincent AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE C2
35 HERVE Jules CC ERGUE GABERIC C1
36 MINGANT Etienne CC BOURG BLANC C2
37 PLUSQUELLEC Quentin AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZ C1
38 PASCO Florian UC INGUINIEL C2
39 PERRON Mael VC PONTIVYEN C1
40 GUILLOME Axel AC PAYS DE BAUD C1
41 BOUCHER Morgan EC LANDERNEAU C2
42 PRONOST Mathys T.OXYGENE PLOUDAL PORTSALL C2
43 CORNEC Elouan EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR C1
44 GUEZINGAR Alan CC ERGUE GABERIC C1
45 MARECAILLE Guillaume AC GOUESNOU C1
46 PENGAM Ugo AC GOUESNOU C2
47 LE CLEC`H Malo AC LANESTER 56 C1
48 CALVEZ Romain CC BIGOUDEN C1
49 HILIOU Titouan VS SCAEROIS C2
50 HEBERT Lilian CC BIGOUDEN C2
51 BONGE Ewen LEUCEMIE ESPOIR C2
52 LE DEZ Alexis LANDIVISIENNE CYCL. C1
53 BUSNEL Elouan AC GOUESNOU C1
54 BOZEC Louis VC CHATEAULINOIS C1
55 LE CAER Baptiste EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR C1
56 LE GLEUT Mathis UC INGUINIEL C1
57 HENAFF Thomas UC CARHAIX C1
58 LE DEZ Mael VS SCAEROIS C1
 
POUSSINS
1 LELONG Timeo AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
2 LE GUILLOUX Lana AC PAYS DE BAUD
3 CONTOR Enzo UC INGUINIEL
4 CONAN Enzo VS SCAEROIS
5 DALLA TORRE JOULKVA Leo CC ERGUE GABERIC
6 LACROIX Yohann VS QUIMPEROIS
7 LE PICHON Enzo VS SCAEROIS
8 DAVID Karl AC TREGUNCOISE
9 KLEINCLAUSS Coline MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
10 MELL Louka VC CHATEAULINOIS
11 RIOUAL Sarah AC TREGUNCOISE
12 RIGOUS Louise AC TREGUNCOISE
13 MONNIER Mathys VS DRENNECOIS
14 BIHANNIC Leo LANDIVISIENNE CYCL.
15 SINQUIN Ethan VS SCAEROIS
16 QUINIOU DIRAISON Maewen VC CHATEAULINOIS
17 EUZEN Lucas AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
 
PRELICENCIES
1 GUILLAUME Hugo UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
2 CONAN Nolan VS SCAEROIS
3 RANNOU LE BLOAS Glenn UC CARHAIX
4 LE SPIGAGNE Lilwen AC PAYS DE BAUD
5 SINQUIN Jonathan VS SCAEROIS
 
PUPILLES
1 PERENNES Theo VS QUIMPEROIS
2 CARIOU Yanis VS QUIMPEROIS
3 DREAU Lucas UC CARHAIX
4 BABIT Leo CC CONCARNOIS
5 GRANNEC Tilouis AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
6 MERRIEN Matteo VS QUIMPEROIS
7 LEBRETON Eloane LANDIVISIENNE CYCL.
8 ALLAIN Swan EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
9 LE SPIGAGNE Mathis AC PAYS DE BAUD
10 BERNARD Zoe EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
11 KERNEIS Enzo VS QUIMPEROIS
12 FALCHIER Gwenole VS QUIMPEROIS
13 COLCANAP Lenais UC CARHAIX
14 MELL Nolan VC CHATEAULINOIS
15 LE ROUX Keny VS DRENNECCOIS
16 ALLAIN Paul EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
17 AUTRET Quentin VS DRENNECOIS
18 TROMEUR Alexane VC CHATEAULINOIS
19 STEPHAN Killian UC CARHAIX
20 GERMAIN Stevann EC QUEVENOISE
21 KERHERVE Noa LANDIVISIENNE CYCL.
22 PRIGENT Maiwenn UC CARHAIX
23 LE FOLL Teo AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
24 LE GOFF Arthur EC PAYS DU LEFF
25 DE GRAEVE Nolan VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
26 CORCUFF Ewenn UC CARHAIX
27 GESBERT Gwenn AC PAYS DE BAUD
28 MEVEL Elouan AC GOUESNOU
29 CRIMINEC Leo CAP SIZUN CYCLISME
30 BONNEFOY Isaac UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
31 BONJOUR Timothe LEUCEMIE ESPOIR
32 COLLOBERT Justin UC CARHAIX
33 COZ Vincent LANDIVISIENNE CYCLISTE
34 LE BRAS HENNETON Aziliz CAP SIZUN CYCLISME
 
 
 
 Velopressecollection
Remonter en haut de la page Haut de page Remonter en haut de la page