Velopressecollection

Quessoy (22) Classement course cycliste 8 juin 2018. UC Briochine.

D1 D2
1 BRIEND Anthony VC DE L'EVRON COETMIEUX Pass'Cyclisme Open
2 CHARLES Clement ECOLE VTT DU LIE D1
3 MALHERBE Christophe UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN Pass'Cyclisme Open
4 BAUDET Frederic PLOUFRAGAN ST CARREUC CYCL. Pass'Cyclisme Open
5 LE SERBON Xavier CC MONCONTOUR Pass'Cyclisme
6 AUDRENO Sebastien TEAM TED DIT AUTISME D2
7 KERMOAL William VELO SPORT MILLAUTAIS Pass'Cyclisme Open
8 REYMOND Guillaume CC LANGUEUX Pass'Cyclisme Open
9 LOISEL Romain VELOCE VANNETAIS D1
10 HUQUET Franck UC BRIOCHINE Pass'Cyclisme
11 BARBE Julien MEGA CLUB Pass'Cyclisme Open
12 VEILLON Evan VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE Junior
13 BRINZALIN Cosmin CC PLANCOETIN D1
14 PIVRON Jean Claude VC PLURIENNAIS Pass'Cyclisme Open
15 TASSEL Emeric TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE Pass'Cyclisme Open
16 GUYOMARCH David UC PAYS DE MORLAIX Pass'Cyclisme Open
17 BASSET Stephane VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Pass'Cyclisme Open
18 MOULIN Xavier PLOUFRAGAN ST CARREUC D2
19 LE NEGARET Franck VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Pass'Cyclisme Open
20 HERMON Olivier PLOUFRAGAN ST CARREUC CYCL. Pass'Cyclisme Open
 
D3 D4
1 SICHERE Franck CC MONCONTOUR
2 JEGOU Loic VC DE L'EVRON COETMIEUX
3 BLANCHET Jerome VCS LOUVIGNEEN
4 CORBIN Anthony COC FOUGERAIS
5 CORBEL Florian VC DE L'EVRON COETMIEUX
6 DAOULAS Michel CC MONCONTOUR
7 GOUYA Eric VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE
8 ROLLAND David VELO SPORT MILLAUTAIS
9 GAUVEN Patrick UC BRIOCHINE
10 GONIDEC Patrick VC DE L'EVRON COETMIEUX
11 ROULIN Denis BREAL BROCELIANDE
12 BERTHELOT Jean CC MONCONTOUR
13 BODROS Bruno AC GUESNOU
14 LUCAS Erwan EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
15 KERLEAU Emmanuel PIGNON CYCLE KLUB
16 URVOY Jean Michel CC MONCONTOUR
17 GUIHOT Gilbert VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE
18 TOSTIVINT Jeremy CC ST ONEN
19 THOMAS Thierry BREIZH REDER
20 BEAUVY Christian VC DE L'EVRON COETMIEUX
21 GABOREL Antony VS PLOUMAGOAR
22 LE QUERE Frederic VC DE L'EVRON COETMIEUX
23 LE MOUEL Yannick UCL HENNEBONT
24 DEMOY Didier UC BRIOCHINE
25 DESCHAMPS Ludovic ECPL
26 DENIS Laurent BREAL BROCELIANDE
27 COGUIL Yvon UC CARHAIX
28 GLATRE Mickael VC DE L'EVRON COETMIEUX
29 ORIAC Benoit ACCRO CYCLES COTE D'EMERAUDE
30 THEFFO Patrick ECPL
31 LEARD Stephane CC LANGUEUX
32 BOULARD Philippe ACCRO CYCLES COTE D'EMERAUDE
33 GUEGUIN Cyrille VS PLOUMAGOAR
34 HAROUTEL David LANNION CYCLISME
35 GARNIER Stephane COC FOUGERAIS
36 LE GUE Laurent VS MILLAUTAIS
37 COLOMBO Franck UC BRIOCHINE
38 BOULANGER Anthony ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME
39 GUEGUEN Julien TEAM CYCLISTE DE LA BAIE
40 HAMON Pascal VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE
41 MALGORN Joel TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE
42 GOUYA Noel TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
43 DESCHAMPS Gilles CC VTT PLOUBALAY
 
1ERE 2EME 3EME CAT ET JUNIORS
1 BESCOND Jeremy COTES D'ARMOR CYCL. 1ère
2 DARCEL Alexandre VC QUINTINAIS 2ème
3 RENAULT Marie Ange VC QUINTINAIS 1ère
4 POILVET Ludovic TEAM PAYS DE DINAN 1ère
5 QUINIO Adrien UC BRIOCHINE 2ème
6 BRADBURY Stephen GBR 1ère
7 MANFIELD Yorke GBR 1ère
8 LOUICHE Vincent CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE 1ère
9 POILVERT Freddy VC PAYS DE LORIENT 1ère
10 JEGOU Julien COTES D'ARMOR CYCL. 1ère
11 CHANDEMERLE Hugo VC QUINTINAIS 2ème
12 LEARD Jean PIGNON CYCLE KLUB 3ème
13 QUERO Cedric CC LANGUEUX 2ème
14 FREMIN Jerome CC PLANCOETIN 1ère
15 EVEILLARD Maxime VC QUINTINAIS 3ème
16 LE FLOCH Guillaume VC QUINTINAIS 3ème
17 LE GOFF Jordan CC MONCONTOUR 3ème
18 FOLINAIS Thomas VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 2ème
19 GUERNION Nicolas VC ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE 3ème
20 FLEGO Baptiste HENNEBONT CYCLISME 1ère
21 LE BERRE Mathis UC BRIOCHINE Junior
22 WILKINSON James HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2ème
23 ROUPSARD Quentin TEAM PAYS DE DINAN 1ère
24 GAULTIER Matthieu UC BRIOCHINE 1ère
25 BERTHELOT Louison UC BRIOCHINE 1ère
26 CARMAN Ben HENNEBONT CYCLISME 1ère
27 JEHAN Quentin CC MONCONTOUR 3ème
28 GRISON Kévin TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN 1ère
29 GLOT Raphael UC BRIOCHINE junior 2
30 MOY Stanislas VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 3ème
31 LEMOINE Fabien ES AUNEAU CYCLISTE 2ème
32 BONNEAU Mathieu PLOUFRAGAN ST CARREUC CYCL. 3ème
33 BAUDOIN Marvin VC AVRANCHES 2ème
34 GALUDEC David RUN BIKE CLUB 56 3ème
35 RESLOU Anthony VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 3ème
 
 
 
 Velopressecollection
Remonter en haut de la page Haut de page Remonter en haut de la page