Velopressecollection

Landéhen (22) Classement course cycliste 10 mai 2018. VS Pays De Lamballe.

CADET
1:21:45
1 BOULET Enzo VC DINANNAIS
2 LESNE Robin ANDEL VELO SPORT
3 FROSTIN Alexis CC PLANCOETIN
4 MOREL Gauthier BREST METROPOLE CYCLISME
5 DUCHENE Aymeric UC BRIOCHINE
6 HORNEC Michel VS  DRENNECOIS
7 BODENNEC Clement VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE
8 LE SAOUT Ewen VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22
9 GILLOT Valentin CC UZELAIS
10 LE SCANF Gurvan AS ROMILLE CYCLISME
11 CHAMPIN Julian FLERS CYCLISME  61
12 LE COZIC Gabin TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE
13 GUILLOSSOU Eliott VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
14 LE NOUVEL Marc VC QUINTINAIS
15 HOUETTE Enzo VC DINANNAIS
16 RAULT Jose VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
17 PRISE Mael VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
18 CHAUSSONNIERE Melvyn VC DINANNAIS
19 PONNELLE Romain VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
20 ECOBICHON Goulwen VC QUINTINAIS
21 SPAGNESI Antoine VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
22 GLOT Ewenn CC PLANCOETIN
23 CORLAY Yoran TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
24 EVENO Matteo VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE
25 RAULT Etienne UC BRIOCHINE
26 HAMON Melaine VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22
27 DERUDDER Thomas VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE
28 ROUILLE Hugo US VERN CYCLISME
29 ADAM Flora DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC
30 LE BOZEC Valentin EC PAYS DE PAIMPOL
31 ROUILLE Guillaume CC MONCONTOUR
32 BRINDJONC Thibault AS ROMILLE CYCLISME
 
MINIMES
1 BASSET Pierre Henry VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
2 BANNIER Damien VS PLOUMAGOAR
3 HINGANT Melvyn VS TREGUEUX
4 MOMBLANO Matthieu EC PAYS DE PAIMPOL
5 GOUESSANT Gabriel CC MONCONTOUR
6 GEMON Lenny VS TREGUEUX
7 YU YUENG Raphael CC MONCONTOUR
8 POISSON Alexis VTT COTES D'ARMOR
9 HAMONIC Maximilien CC PLANCOETIN
10 PIRON NICOLAS Kenzo VC PLURIENNAIS
11 HUBY Thomas CC  UZELAIS
12 RIGAUX Alizee CC MONCONTOUR
13 PECHEUX Adrien CC MONCONTOUR
14 KEURMEUR Romain VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE
15 ADAM Gregory DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC
16 BODENNEC Simon VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE
17 NOREE Matthis VS TREGUEUX
18 LE NEGARET Axel VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
19 DOLEDEC Elouan VS TREGUEUX
20 BOURSEUL Valentin VS TREGUEUX
21 BECAM Nolan VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22
22 ECOBICHON Enzo CC MONCONTOUR
23 HAQUIN Simon VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE
24 REBILLARD Malo CC PLANCOETIN
25 BELHADJ Redwan VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
26 THERIN Alexis CC MONCONTOUR
27 LATIMIER Enzo CC  MONCONTOUR
28 HENRY Emma VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE
29 HARNOIS Alice VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
30 FOUCHER Noe VTT COTES D ARMOR
31 LE NORMAND LUCAS Septime VS TREGUEUX
32 ROBERT Elisa TEAM PAYS DINAN
33 LE SAOUT Enora VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22
34 MOY Callista VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
35 LESAGE Mateo TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
36 GLOT Valentine CC PLANCOETIN
37 QUINTIN Remy VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE
38 LORAND Theo CC PLANCOETIN
 
PASS CYCLISTES
1 HENRY Philippe CC PLANCOETIN Pass'Cyclisme Open
2 BEUX Cyril VC EVREUX Pass'Cyclisme Open
3 RANNOU Marc US QUIMPER PASS CYCLISME
4 KERMOAL William VS MILLAUTAIS PASS CYCLISME
5 LAUNAY Jerome UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN Pass'Cyclisme
6 MERVEILLEUX Richard TEAM IMMO GOLFE PASS CYCLISME
7 BEUX Clément VC EVREUX Junior
8 BRIEND Anthony VC DE L'EVRON COETMIEUX Pass'Cyclisme Open
9 LAUNAY Manuel PLOUFRAGAN ST CARREUC CYCL. Pass'Cyclisme Open
10 LOISEL Romain VELOCE VANNETAIS PCO
11 KERBORIOU Yvon CCBLAVET PASS CYCLISME
12 RIAND Stephane ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME Pass'Cyclisme Open
13 LAUNAY David UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN Pass'Cyclisme Open
14 DUMENIL Thibault VS PLOUMAGOAR Pass'Cyclisme Open
15 DEFFAINS Jean Luc CC ST OUEN PASS CYCLISME
16 OLLIVIER Jerome PIGNON CYCLE KLUB Pass'Cyclisme Open
17 GAUVRY Fabien PLOUFRAGAN ST CARREUC CYCL. Pass'Cyclisme Open
18 MOULIN Xavier PLOUFRAGAN ST CARREUC CYCL. Pass'Cyclisme
19 ANNO Pierre Vincent UCL HENNEBONT Pass'Cyclisme Open
20 REYMOND Guillaume CC LANGUEUX Pass'Cyclisme Open
21 DREUX Jeremy MEGA CLUB Pass'Cyclisme Open
22 BALAVOINE Gaetan AS PAYS DE BAUD PASS CYCLISME
23 HAROUTEL David LANNION CYCLISME Pass'Cyclisme
24 LE NEGARET Franck VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Pass'Cyclisme Open
25 DELAHAYE Bruno VC CHAVAGNAIS PASS CYCLISME
26 ROUXEL Mickael UC  BRIOCHINE PASS CYCLISME
27 CREZE Martial VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE Pass'Cyclisme
28 RIOU Kevin TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE Junior
29 BERNARD Olivier TEAM IMMO GOLFE PASS CYCLISME
30 FAUCHEUX Jean Charles VC DE L'EVRON COETMIEUX Pass'Cyclisme Open
31 BERNADAC Arthur CYCL SEYSSINS SEYSSINET PCO
32 NICOLAS Kevin VS PLOUMAGOAR Pass'Cyclisme Open
33 PERRET Gilles VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22 Pass'Cyclisme Open
34 RIGAUX Sebastien CC MONCONTOUR Pass'Cyclisme Open
35 GOISLARD Lionel VC LANGUIDIC PASS CYCLISME
36 GOUAULT Matthieu VC DE L'EVRON COETMIEUX Junior
37 PILARD Jacques CC VTT PLOUBALAY Pass'Cyclisme
38 BOURBIGOT David PIGNON CYCLE KLUB PASS CYCLISME
39 CORNILLET Gabriel CC PLANCOETIN Pass'Cyclisme Open
40 LEVEQUE Arnaud CC PLANCOETIN Pass'Cyclisme Open
41 VEILLON Evan VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE Junior
42 GAULT Julien CC PLANCOETIN Pass'Cyclisme Open
43 NEVEU Benoit TEAM TED DIT AUTISME Pass'Cyclisme
44 STEUNOU Hugo VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE Junior
45 GUIHOT Gilbert VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE Pass'Cyclisme
46 GICQUEL Thierry VC PLURIENNAIS Pass'Cyclisme
47 GAUVEN Patrick UC  BRIOCHINE PASS CYCLISME
48 GIBET Nicolas CC MONCONTOUR Pass'Cyclisme Open
49 DOLEDEC Emmanuel CC LANGUEUX Pass'Cyclisme Open
50 LOUET Frederic TEAM SOJASUN PASS CYCLISME
51 MORIN David VELO SPORT MILLAUTAIS Arbitre Régional
52 KEURMEUR Nicolas VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE Pass'Cyclisme
53 COCHENNEC Jean Marc VELO SPORT MILLAUTAIS Pass'Cyclisme
54 BEUX Quentin VC EVREUX Junior
55 BOHUON Dominique JS DOL PASS CYCLISME
56 PERRET Mikael VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22 Pass'Cyclisme Open
57 BANNIER Christophe VS PLOUMAGOAR Pass'Cyclisme Open
58 VEILLON Fabian VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE Junior
59 ANGENARD Fabrice VC PLELANAIS Pass'Cyclisme
60 PAVOINE Thomas TEAM PAYS DE DINAN Pass'Cyclisme Open
61 DEMOY Didier UC BRIOCHINE Pass'Cyclisme
62 MERVEILLEUX Guenole TEAM IMMO GOLFE PASS CYCLISME
63 MEHEUT Romain MEGA CLUB Pass'Cyclisme Open
64 HUBY Laurent CC UZELAIS Pass'Cyclisme Open
65 DARCEL Guillaume VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE Pass'Cyclisme Open
66 LUCAS Aymeric VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE Pass'Cyclisme Open
67 BAUDET Frederic PLOUFRAGAN ST CARREUC CYCL. Pass'Cyclisme Open
68 LE PONNER Christophe CC LANGUEUX Pass'Cyclisme Open
69 TARDIVEL Claude    
70 UDIN Arnaud DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC Pass'Cyclisme Open
71 LE QUERE Frederic VC DE L'EVRON COETMIEUX Pass'Cyclisme
72 LEMAITRE Nicolas PLOUFRAGAN ST CARREUC CYCL. Pass'Cyclisme Open
73 PERSONNIC Emmanuel VS PLOUMAGOAR Pass'Cyclisme Open
74 CRESTEL Aurelien VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE Pass'Cyclisme Open
75 RAMARE Fabien CC PLANCOETIN Pass'Cyclisme
76 PERSONNIC Olivier VS PLOUMAGOAR Pass'Cyclisme Open
77 LAVENANT Patrice UC BRIOCHINE Pass'Cyclisme Open
78 GESBERT Gaetan VC DE L'EVRON COETMIEUX Pass'Cyclisme Open
79 JAGO Thierry VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE Pass'Cyclisme
80 SICHERE Franck CC MONCONTOUR Pass'Cyclisme
81 GILLOT Lucas CC UZELAIS Junior
82 KERLEAU Fabien CC BLAVET PASS CYCLISME
83 SIMON Marie VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Junior
84 DUFRAUX Marie CC UZELAIS 3ème
85 GLATRE Mickael VC DE L'EVRON COETMIEUX Pass'Cyclisme
86 GREVER Adrien MEGA CLUB  
87 ROYER Eric LANNION CYCLISME Pass'Cyclisme
88 GAIGNARD Jacky TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE Pass'Cyclisme
89 BONNEAU Sebastien PLOUFRAGAN ST CARREUC CYCL. Pass'Cyclisme Open
90 LOZACH Kevin CC MONCONTOUR Pass'Cyclisme
91 JOSSET Malo ANDEL VELO SPORT Pass'Cyclisme
 
 
 
 Velopressecollection
Remonter en haut de la page Haut de page Remonter en haut de la page