Velopressecollection

Créhen (22) Classement course cycliste FSGT 10 mai 2018.

CAT. 4
1  BATISTA VIVIEN    PL BERGOT
2  LOLLIVIER JEAN-YVES       CS LANGOURLA CHANTEPIE
3  BRELIVET NICOLAS            CLUB TY RALEIGH
4  MENGUY GERARD               AC COTE D'EMERAUDE
5  GUILLARD OLIVIER           VC PLURIEN
6  ADAM JEROME                 TEAM PAYS DINAN
7  PERROT CLAUDE                 AC VILDE GUINGALAN
8  NICOLAS JEAN-CHARLES           AC VILDE GUINGALAN
9  JEUNEU GILLES               AC COTE D'EMERAUDE
10  COSSON JEAN LUC       CCL
11  MICKAEL DELABAYE          TEAM CYCLISTE MEZIERAIS
12  LECAPITAINE VINCENT        AC VILDE GUINGALAN
13  AUDIGER JEAN-LUC             CS LANGOURLA CHANTEPIE
14  LEGOUX ROBERT                PENTHIEVRE VELO TEAM
15  LEBRAS KYLIAN               TEAM MEGRIT
16  LEBORGNE ARNAUD            CS LANGOURLA CHANTEPIE
17  GRIVEL PASCAL                     AC VILDE GUINGALAN
18  ARRIBARD SYLVAIN            ARGUENON CYCLO SPORT
19  OLIVON DOMINIQUE             GUICHEN
20  LALLEMAND PHILIPPE              CS LANGOURLA CHANTEPIE
21  LE QUILLEUC JEROME              CCL
22  DEROY THIERRY                          CS LANGOURLA CHANTEPIE
23  JOUBLE NICOLAS                       ARGUENON CYCLO SPORT
24  BOURSEUL JEAN-LUC              CC CREHEN
25  GUESSANT ALAIN                      ROMILLE
26  DESCHAMPS GILLES                 TEAM BROONS
 
CAT. 1 2 et 3
1  MARTIN LAURENT               CC VTT PLOUBALAY  1
2  FLOCH ROGER                       AC GOUESNOU  2
3  ROMEUR JEAN-LUC                  AC PLOUDERN  2
4  DEGARABY GILLES               TEAM CYCLISTE DE LA BAIE 3
5  COATANOAN TANGUY              LANDIVISIENNE CYCLISTE 3
6  BLAIS CHRISTIAN                    CC VTT PLOUBALAY 1
7  FENOU JEAN-MICHEL            VC PLURIEN 2
8  LEMOINE THIERRY              CC VTT PLOUBALAY 2
9  CHENARD JEAN PIERRE           VC RENNAIS 2
10  GLOTIN HERVE                       DC QUEDILLAC 2
 
CAT. 5
1  LEMAITRE ALAIN          PLOUFRAGAN
2  CROLAIS CLAUDE          PENTHIEVRE VELO TEAM
3  CANTIN JACKY                DISTRICT LOUDEAC
4  DUQUELLENEC                PHILIPPE TEAM MEGRIT
5  BENOIST DANIEL             CS LANGOURLA CHANTEPIE
6  LEBRETON ERIC               LANDIVISIENNE CYCLISTE
7  RICHOMME AUGUSTE     CS LANGOURLA CHANTEPIE
8  BERTRAND MICHEL           CS LANGOURLA CHANTEPIE
9  SEIFERT CHRISTIAN            CS DINEAULTAIS
10  LE MEUR YVAN                 LA PETITE REINE PLOURINOISE
11  LE GUYADER EDMOND            AC PLOUMLAGOAR
12  LANGLAIS PHILIPPE           TEAM BROONS
13  LEFAUCHEUR GUY            AS VIGNOC HEDE
14  SENECHAL RENE                CS LANGOURLA CHANTEPIE
15  GERARD JEAN-FRANCOIS          TEAM BROONS
16  CRESTEL DIDIER                 TEAM MEGRIT
17  TROADEC DAVID              LANDIVISIENNE CYCLISTE
18  TROTEL MICHEL                   ACCRO CYCLE
19  PAYOUX GERARD              CC VTT TRELIVAN
20  MEILHAC JEAN-MICHEL      TEAM MEGRIT
21  BOULAND ERIC            ROMILLE
22  PEZRES DIDIER             CC CREHEN
23  COLAS PATRICE            VSP LAMBALLE
24  BROUARD ERIC            CC PLEVEN
25  MELLET ALAIN             TEAM CYCLISTE MEZIERAIS
26  ABILY BRUNO             ARGUENON
27  BENOIST ANDRE             ARGUENON CYCLO SPORT
28  ROBERT GEORGES            CS LANGOURLA CHANTEPIE
29  LEPRETRE THIERRY            ARGUENON
30  TRINQUARD XAVIER          ROMILLE
 Velopressecollection
Remonter en haut de la page Haut de page Remonter en haut de la page