Velopressecollection

St Brévin L'Océan (44) Classement cyclo cross 11 novembre 2017. AC Brévinois.

Suivez Vélopressecollection

       

 
CADETS 28'35"
1 MAILLARD Timothe PEDALE PUCEULOISE
2 RUEL Dorian AC BREVINOIS
3 CHIRON Quentin PEDALE PUCEULOISE
4 LEDANOIS Kilian VC CHALLANDAIS
5 LE PUIL Etienne US PONTCHATELAINE
6 MARTINEAU Nolan VTTARDS GARNACHOIS
7 COLLET Maxence REDON OC
8 LUCAS Quentin US PONTCHATELAINE
9 COTTEREAU Clement US PONTCHATELAINE
10 PEHUET Sebastien CC CASTELBRIANTAIS
11 GIRAUDET Victor VS COUERONNAIS
12 CAMUS Ronan LOIRE & MARAIS CYCLISME
13 CHEDALEUX Noah REDON OC
14 BRISARD Samuel VC CHALLANDAIS
15 BOUCHET Antonin REDON OC
16 BARRY Junior US PONTCHATELAINE
17 TRIBALLIER Yael US PONTCHATELAINE
 
MINIMES 22'17"
1 LE CLAIRE Noa US PONTCHATELAINE
2 AVERTY Mathys VC SEBASTIENNAIS
3 HAMBENNE Axel UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
4 LENOUVEL Nathan US PONTCHATELAINE
5 HOUIS Esteban US PONTCHATELAINE
6 ROUSSEAU Benjamin ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE CYCLISME
7 LEVEQUE Theo AC BREVINOIS
8 PEDRON Baptiste US PONTCHATELAINE
9 BRISARD Ines VC CHALLANDAIS
10 RENAUDINEAU Axel UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
11 IMBERT Lilian GUIDON MACHECOULAIS
12 BROSSEAU Leo AC BREVINOIS
13 GOUBAUD Matheo VC CHALLANDAIS
14 FOUCHER Augustin AC BREVINOIS
15 CARCAILLON Enzo AC BREVINOIS
16 GOURHAND Natan US PONTCHATELAINE
17 LEMARIE Thibault US PONTCHATELAINE
18 BERTHOME Florian ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE CYCLISME
19 GUBBIOTTI Gabin AC BREVINOIS
  LECOQ Thomas VC SEBASTIENNAIS
 
JUNIORS ET DAMES 39'56"
1 MASSOULIER Erwan POC COTE DE LUMIERE
2 LETILLY Kylian US PONTCHATELAINE
3 VERGNE Antoine US ST HERBLAIN
4 LE BOHEC Axel VELO CLUB PORNICHET
5 LE CLAIRE Theo US PONTCHATELAINE
6 GREGOIRE Arthur US PONTCHATELAINE
7 SUIRE Killian US PONTCHATELAINE
8 MONNIER Bryan POC COTE DE LUMIERE
9 CARCAUD Yannis US PONTCHATELAINE
10 PERRIN Aymeric LOIRE ET MARAIS CYCLISME
11 BOURSIER Guillaume GUIDON MACHECOULAIS
12 BARBIER Emeline AC BREVINOIS
13 GANTIER Alexandre AC BREVINOIS
14 BERTHOME Alexandra ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE CYCLISME
15 TRIBALLIER Marie Rose US PONTCHATELAINE
 
MASTERS 40'30"
1 LOUERAT Samuel LOIRE ET MARAIS CYCLISME
2 LOUERAT Sebastien AC BREVINOIS
3 DROUET Cyril EC MONTFAUCONNAISE
4 BRISARD Christian VC CHALLANDAIS
5 BRAULT Alexis CS FLECHOIS
6 LE BOHEC Thierry PEDALE PUCEULOISE
7 EGEE Alain AC BREVINOIS
8 FRANGEUL Adrien Pays de la Loire
9 DOLU Cyril AC BREVINOIS
10 GUILLOCHON Mickael LOIRE ET MARAIS CYCLISME
11 HEELIS Paul EC BOUGUENAISIEN
12 MATIGNON Pierrick UCP REZEENNE
13 PERS Stephane PEDALE CHANTENAYSIENNE
14 MARTINEAU Tony VTTARDS GARNACHOIS
15 GOURHAND Emmanuel AC BREVINOIS
16 JOUNEAU Fabrice AC CHAPELAIN
17 CHEDALEUX Mickaël REDON OC
18 DOLU Fabien UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
19 RUEL Stephane AC BREVINOIS
20 BIGEARD Kevin VS COUERONNAIS
21 SALANSON Laurent LOIRE ET MARAIS CYCLISME
22 MABIRE Michel VC PORNICHET
 
SENIORS ESPOIRS 49'43"
1 LECUYER Antoine AC BREVINOIS
2 LECUYER Francois AC BREVINOIS
3 FOUQUET Valentin VELO CLUB LUCEEN
4 VOIRY Regis US ST HERBLAIN
5 BOURDIN Antoine EC MONTFAUCONNAISE
6 MANCEL Mederic MOYON CYCLOSPORT
7 RUEL Quentin AC BREVINOIS
8 ROPERT Julien VELO SPORT VALLETAIS
9 COUTURIER Mathieu OCCV DRAGUIGNAN
10 COJEAN Robin DIJON SINGLETRACK
11 LEBRETON Kevin EC ARMEE DE TERRE
12 GUITTON Valentin Joel US PONTCHATELAINE
13 COTTIN Guillaume VELO CLUB LUCEEN
14 KERHERVE Frederic MONTOIR ATLANTIQUE CYCLISME
15 THOMAS Sylvain VELO CLUB DE SAVENAY
 
 
 
 
 Velopressecollection
Remonter en haut de la page Haut de page Remonter en haut de la page