Hoogerheide 28 janvier 2024 classement de la coupe du monde
CLASSEMENT ELITES HOMMES
1. |
VAN DER POEL MATHIEU ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
NED |
1:02:57 |
- |
2. |
NIEUWENHUIS JORIS BALOISE TREK LIONS |
NED |
1:03:02 |
+0:05 |
3. |
RONHAAR PIM BALOISE TREK LIONS |
NED |
1:03:06 |
+0:09 |
4. |
NYS THIBAU BALOISE TREK LIONS |
BEL |
1:03:06 |
+0:09 |
5. |
ISERBYT ELI PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL |
BEL |
1:03:06 |
+0:09 |
6. |
WYSEURE JORAN CRELAN-CORENDON |
BEL |
1:03:18 |
+0:21 |
7. |
VAN DER HAAR LARS BALOISE TREK LIONS |
NED |
1:03:25 |
+0:28 |
8. |
VENTURINI CLEMENT ARKEA-B&B HOTELS |
FRA |
1:03:35 |
+0:38 |
9. |
ORTS LLORET FELIPE |
ESP |
1:03:42 |
+0:45 |
10. |
RÜEGG TIMON HEIZOMAT RADTEAM P/B KLOSTER KITCHEN |
SUI |
1:03:53 |
+0:56 |
11. |
VANDEPUTTE NIELS ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
BEL |
1:04:02 |
+1:05 |
12. |
BOROŠ MICHAEL ELKOV - KASPER |
CZE |
1:04:11 |
+1:14 |
13. |
SWEECK LAURENS CRELAN-CORENDON |
BEL |
1:04:21 |
+1:24 |
14. |
VANTHOURENHOUT MICHAEL PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL |
BEL |
1:04:33 |
+1:36 |
15. |
VANDEBOSCH TOON CRELAN-CORENDON |
BEL |
1:04:40 |
+1:43 |
16. |
KONWA MAREK |
POL |
1:04:42 |
+1:45 |
17. |
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ KEVIN NESTA - MMR CX TEAM |
ESP |
1:05:01 |
+2:04 |
18. |
MENUT DAVID AS BIKE RACING |
FRA |
1:05:05 |
+2:08 |
19. |
RÍMAN JAKUB |
CZE |
1:05:05 |
+2:08 |
20. |
BERTOLINI GIOELE FAS AIRPORT SERVICES - GUERCIOTTI |
ITA |
1:05:06 |
+2:09 |
21. |
HENDRIKX MEES CRELAN-CORENDON |
NED |
1:05:20 |
+2:23 |
22. |
KAMP RYAN |
NED |
1:05:27 |
+2:30 |
23. |
KUHN KEVIN CHARLES LIÉGEOIS ROASTERY CX |
SUI |
1:05:43 |
+2:46 |
24. |
AERTS THIJS CHARLES LIÉGEOIS ROASTERY CX |
BEL |
1:05:43 |
+2:46 |
25. |
MEIN THOMAS HOPE FACTORY RACING |
GBR |
1:05:50 |
+2:53 |
26. |
WHITE CURTIS |
USA |
1:06:00 |
+3:03 |
27. |
ŠTYBAR ZDENEK |
CZE |
1:06:10 |
+3:13 |
28. |
MASON CAMERON CYCLOCROSS REDS |
GBR |
1:06:19 |
+3:22 |
29. |
CRISPIN MICKAËL |
FRA |
1:06:27 |
+3:30 |
30. |
MEISEN MARCEL |
GER |
1:06:34 |
+3:37 |
31. |
ADAMS JENS |
BEL |
1:06:44 |
+3:47 |
32. |
FUNSTON SCOTT |
USA |
1:06:49 |
+3:52 |
33. |
MARASCO LORENZO SEBMOTOBIKES CX TEAM |
FRA |
1:06:54 |
+3:57 |
34. |
JUNQUERA SAN MILLAN MARIO |
ESP |
1:06:58 |
+4:01 |
35. |
DUBAU LUCAS VAN RYSEL CX RACING TEAM |
FRA |
1:07:01 |
+4:04 |
36. |
MOTTIEZ GILLES |
SUI |
1:07:19 |
+4:22 |
37. |
BRUNNER ERIC |
USA |
1:07:24 |
+4:27 |
38. |
CLARK TYLER |
CAN |
1:07:41 |
+4:44 |
39. |
SOMMER JAN |
SUI |
1:07:51 |
+4:54 |
40. |
GILLES CYPRIEN |
FRA |
1:07:58 |
+5:01 |
41. |
MEEUSSEN WITSE CRELAN-CORENDON |
BEL |
1:08:18 |
+5:21 |
42. |
GODRIE STAN |
NED |
1:08:23 |
+5:26 |
43. |
HERRMANN LUKAS HEIZOMAT RADTEAM P/B KLOSTER KITCHEN |
GER |
1:08:47 |
+5:50 |
44. |
ULÍK MATEJ |
SVK |
-2 LAP |
|
45. |
SAWADA TOKI |
JPN |
-2 LAP |
|
46. |
RUSSELL EVAN |
CAN |
-3 LAP |
|
47. |
MAILLEFER SIMON |
SUI |
-3 LAP |
|
48. |
HEIGL PHILIPP |
AUT |
-4 LAP |
|
49. |
MILLBURN GARRY |
AUS |
-4 LAP |
|
50. |
DOYLE ROBERT |
AUS |
-6 LAP |
|
AB |
MEEUSEN TOM |
BEL |
|
|
NP |
VAN KESSEL CORNE DESCHACHT-HENS-MAES |
NED |
|
|
CLASSEMENT ELITES FEMMES
1. |
VAN EMPEL FEM TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
NED |
46:48 |
- |
2. |
VAS KATA BLANKA TEAM SD WORX |
HUN |
46:49 |
+0:01 |
3. |
BRAND LUCINDA BALOISE TREK LIONS |
NED |
46:58 |
+0:10 |
4. |
* BACKSTEDT ZOE CANYON//SRAM RACING |
GBR |
47:12 |
+0:24 |
5. |
* SCHREIBER MARIE TEAM SD WORX |
LUX |
47:25 |
+0:37 |
6. |
VERDONSCHOT LAURA DE CEUSTER - BONACHE |
BEL |
47:50 |
+1:02 |
7. |
CANT SANNE CRELAN-CORENDON |
BEL |
48:00 |
+1:12 |
8. |
PIETERSE PUCK FENIX-DECEUNINCK |
NED |
48:02 |
+1:14 |
9. |
* ZEMANOVÁ KRISTÝNA BRILON RACING TEAM MB |
CZE |
48:06 |
+1:18 |
10. |
* HOLMGREN ISABELLA LIDL - TREK |
CAN |
48:10 |
+1:22 |
11. |
* BENTVELD LEONIE PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL |
NED |
48:17 |
+1:29 |
12. |
* HOLMGREN AVA LIDL - TREK |
CAN |
48:25 |
+1:37 |
13. |
WORST ANNEMARIE CYCLOCROSS REDS |
NED |
48:30 |
+1:42 |
14. |
FOUQUENET AMANDINE ARKEA - B&B HOTELS WOMEN |
FRA |
48:37 |
+1:49 |
15. |
ALVARADO CEYLIN ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
NED |
48:50 |
+2:02 |
16. |
BETSEMA DENISE PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL |
NED |
48:56 |
+2:08 |
17. |
BAKKER MANON CRELAN-CORENDON |
NED |
49:05 |
+2:17 |
18. |
ROCHETTE MAGHALIE |
CAN |
49:15 |
+2:27 |
19. |
VAN DER HEIJDEN INGE CRELAN-CORENDON |
NED |
49:28 |
+2:40 |
20. |
* MOORS FLEUR BALOISE TREK LIONS |
BEL |
49:38 |
+2:50 |
21. |
KRAHL JUDITH HEIZOMAT RADTEAM P/B KLOSTER KITCHEN |
GER |
50:01 |
+3:13 |
22. |
FRANCK ALICIA DE CEUSTER - BONACHE |
BEL |
50:02 |
+3:14 |
23. |
VAN ALPHEN ANIEK CYCLOCROSS REDS |
NED |
50:03 |
+3:15 |
24. |
CLAUZEL HÉLÈNE AS BIKE RACING |
FRA |
50:17 |
+3:29 |
25. |
HARTOG LARISSA |
NED |
50:22 |
+3:34 |
26. |
HONSINGER CLARA |
USA |
50:26 |
+3:38 |
27. |
* BROUWERS JULIE CHARLES LIÉGEOIS ROASTERY CX |
BEL |
50:40 |
+3:52 |
28. |
MCGILL SIDNEY |
CAN |
50:43 |
+3:55 |
29. |
NORBERT RIBEROLLE MARION CRELAN-CORENDON |
BEL |
50:50 |
+4:02 |
30. |
* OFFEREIN IRIS DESCHACHT-HENS-MAES |
NED |
50:52 |
+4:04 |
31. |
* DURAFFOURG LAURIANE |
FRA |
51:04 |
+4:16 |
32. |
* MOLENGRAAF LAUREN CHARLES LIÉGEOIS ROASTERY CX |
NED |
51:08 |
+4:20 |
33. |
GONZALEZ BLANCO LUCIA NESTA - MMR CX TEAM |
ESP |
51:16 |
+4:28 |
34. |
RODRIGUEZ REVERT SOFIA NESTA - MMR CX TEAM |
ESP |
51:25 |
+4:37 |
35. |
* CORVI VALENTINA |
ITA |
51:50 |
+5:02 |
36. |
CRABBÉ KIONA PROXIMUS - CYCLIS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT |
BEL |
51:54 |
+5:06 |
37. |
BARONI FRANCESCA HUBO - REMOTIVE |
ITA |
52:09 |
+5:21 |
38. |
* GUNSALUS ELIZABETH |
USA |
52:15 |
+5:27 |
39. |
* VAN SINAEY XAYDEE CRELAN-CORENDON |
BEL |
52:31 |
+5:43 |
40. |
* GALLEZOT ELECTA |
FRA |
52:33 |
+5:45 |
41. |
* JERÁBKOVÁ BÁRA BRILON RACING TEAM MB |
CZE |
52:36 |
+5:48 |
42. |
* WENZEL LIV SEBMOTOBIKES CX TEAM |
LUX |
52:53 |
+6:05 |
43. |
NUSS RAYLYN |
USA |
53:06 |
+6:18 |
44. |
* ZOERNER LAUREN |
USA |
53:28 |
+6:40 |
45. |
* ONESTI OLIVIA |
FRA |
53:35 |
+6:47 |
46. |
* GORT FEMKE PROXIMUS - CYCLIS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT |
NED |
53:43 |
+6:55 |
47. |
HEIGL NADJA KTM ALCHEMIST POWERED BY BRENTA BRAKES |
AUT |
53:50 |
+7:02 |
48. |
VANÍCKOVÁ TEREZA BRILON RACING TEAM MB |
CZE |
53:56 |
+7:08 |
49. |
* HURTELOUP ADÈLE PROXIMUS - CYCLIS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT |
FRA |
54:00 |
+7:12 |
50. |
TRABAZO BRAGADO IRENE |
ESP |
54:57 |
+8:09 |
51. |
* DE SMEDT FEBE PROXIMUS - CYCLIS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT |
BEL |
-1 LAP |
|
52. |
* MUSGRAVE KAYA |
USA |
-1 LAP |
|
53. |
* WATABE KASUGA |
JPN |
-1 LAP |
|
54. |
* BRENNEMAN ELLA |
USA |
-1 LAP |
|
55. |
WALCROFT KATELYN |
CAN |
-1 LAP |
|
56. |
BILODEAU CHRISTIANE |
CAN |
-1 LAP |
|
57. |
* ASELTINE MIA |
USA |
-1 LAP |
|
58. |
SHIELDS EMILY |
USA |
-2 LAP |
|
59. |
* MODENES GARCIA DE MOTILOA MARIA |
ESP |
-2 LAP |
|
60. |
* POLLOCK MADELEINE |
CAN |
-2 LAP |
|
61. |
MORRIS FIONA |
AUS |
-2 LAP |
|
62. |
* SUTTON SOPHIE |
AUS |
-3 LAP |
|
63. |
* KURNICKÁ TEREZA |
SVK |
-3 LAP |
|
AB |
* BRAMATI LUCIA |
ITA |
|
|
AB |
CASASOLA SARA FAS AIRPORT SERVICES - GUERCIOTTI |
ITA |
|
|
NP |
CLAUZEL PERRINE AS BIKE RACING |
FRA |
|
|
CLASSEMENT U23 HOMMES
1. |
DEL GROSSO TIBOR |
NED |
50:24 |
- |
2. |
LELANDAIS RÉMI |
FRA |
50:38 |
+0:14 |
3. |
MICHELS JENTE |
BEL |
50:40 |
+0:16 |
4. |
VAN LIEROP DANNY |
NED |
50:57 |
+0:33 |
5. |
STROHMEYER ANDREW |
USA |
50:57 |
+0:33 |
6. |
HUYBS WARD |
BEL |
51:22 |
+0:58 |
7. |
JANSSEN LUCAS |
NED |
51:33 |
+1:09 |
8. |
NIELSEN WEIS DANIEL |
DEN |
51:35 |
+1:11 |
9. |
GROSLAMBERT MARTIN |
FRA |
51:36 |
+1:12 |
10. |
JEŽEK VÁCLAV |
CZE |
51:38 |
+1:14 |
11. |
ACKERT IAN |
CAN |
51:39 |
+1:15 |
12. |
LAURYSSEN YORBEN |
BEL |
52:01 |
+1:37 |
13. |
CORSUS YORDI |
BEL |
52:02 |
+1:38 |
14. |
CARRICK-ANDERSON CORRAN |
GBR |
52:05 |
+1:41 |
15. |
ZATLOUKAL JAN |
CZE |
52:09 |
+1:45 |
16. |
AGOSTINACCHIO FILIPPO |
ITA |
52:11 |
+1:47 |
17. |
HAVERDINGS DAVID |
NED |
52:27 |
+2:03 |
18. |
DOCKX AARON |
BEL |
52:41 |
+2:17 |
19. |
BARNES DANIEL |
GBR |
52:42 |
+2:18 |
20. |
KÖPSEL JONAS |
GER |
52:47 |
+2:23 |
21. |
GROENENDAAL BAILEY |
NED |
52:58 |
+2:34 |
22. |
DEGENKOLB HANNES |
GER |
53:07 |
+2:43 |
23. |
LEQUET CORENTIN |
FRA |
53:16 |
+2:52 |
24. |
PALETTI LUCA |
ITA |
53:24 |
+3:00 |
25. |
SOMMER LARS |
SUI |
53:25 |
+3:01 |
26. |
MIRA BONASTRE RAUL |
ESP |
53:26 |
+3:02 |
27. |
SHELTON MARCIS |
USA |
53:27 |
+3:03 |
28. |
KUSCHLA SILAS |
GER |
53:48 |
+3:24 |
29. |
BEHRENS EIKE |
GER |
54:00 |
+3:36 |
30. |
FIALA MATYÁŠ |
CZE |
54:10 |
+3:46 |
31. |
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ ALAIN |
ESP |
54:15 |
+3:51 |
32. |
RAMIREZ VENEGAS JOSEPH GERARDO |
CRC |
54:17 |
+3:53 |
33. |
RUIZ DE ARCAUTE DIAZ DE ALDA DIEGO |
ESP |
54:17 |
+3:53 |
34. |
CERNÝ PATRIK |
CZE |
54:19 |
+3:55 |
35. |
MÅRD FILIP |
SWE |
54:19 |
+3:55 |
36. |
YUNOKI SHINGEN |
JPN |
54:36 |
+4:12 |
37. |
SUZUKI RAITO |
JPN |
54:37 |
+4:13 |
38. |
HARTER LUCA |
GER |
54:47 |
+4:23 |
39. |
ZAKRAJSEK DYLAN |
USA |
55:10 |
+4:46 |
40. |
OPPIZZI MATTEO |
SUI |
55:26 |
+5:02 |
41. |
VAN KEMPEN JULES |
USA |
55:32 |
+5:08 |
42. |
KOECH SILAS |
GER |
55:48 |
+5:24 |
43. |
KING CARDEN |
USA |
55:58 |
+5:34 |
44. |
ENDRÉDI MÁTÉ |
HUN |
56:03 |
+5:39 |
45. |
GUÉRIN MORGAN |
SUI |
56:04 |
+5:40 |
46. |
GARNEK KSAWIER |
POL |
56:38 |
+6:14 |
47. |
JOCHEMS JELTE |
NED |
-1 LAP |
|
48. |
FERNANDEZ DE LA PEÑA AGUIRRE BEÑAT |
ESP |
-2 LAP |
|
AB |
VERSTRYNGE EMIEL |
BEL |
|
|
AB |
SCOTT CODY |
CAN |
|
|
AB |
BOMMENEL NATHAN |
FRA |
|
|
AB |
KANE FINN |
AUS |
|
|
AB |
JINDRICH PAVEL |
CZE |
|
|
AB |
BISIAUX LÉO |
FRA |
|
|
AB |
KERL MAXIMILIAN |
CZE |
|
|
CLASSEMENT U19 FEMMES
1. |
CHLADONOVÁ VIKTÓRIA |
SVK |
41:34 |
- |
2. |
FERGUSON CAT |
GBR |
41:52 |
+0:18 |
3. |
LANGENBARG PUCK |
NED |
43:01 |
+1:27 |
4. |
GERY CÉLIA |
FRA |
43:11 |
+1:37 |
5. |
CARRIER RAFAELLE |
CAN |
43:23 |
+1:49 |
6. |
MULLER AMANDINE |
FRA |
43:24 |
+1:50 |
7. |
BRUCHNER REGINA |
HUN |
43:26 |
+1:52 |
8. |
MOES NOÏ |
NED |
43:46 |
+2:12 |
9. |
HEZINOVÁ DANIELA |
CZE |
43:58 |
+2:24 |
10. |
GOTTWALDOVÁ AMÁLIE |
CZE |
44:01 |
+2:27 |
11. |
DE SCHOESITTER SHANYL |
BEL |
44:08 |
+2:34 |
12. |
KNOLL NICO |
CAN |
44:13 |
+2:39 |
13. |
LOPEZ DE SAN ROMAN VIDA |
USA |
44:15 |
+2:41 |
14. |
CUSACK LIDIA |
USA |
44:15 |
+2:41 |
15. |
CABACA MAE |
NED |
44:20 |
+2:46 |
16. |
FERRI ELISA |
ITA |
44:28 |
+2:54 |
17. |
KALIS BLOEME |
NED |
44:48 |
+3:14 |
18. |
WOLFF IMOGEN |
GBR |
44:56 |
+3:22 |
19. |
UNGEROVÁ SOFIA |
SVK |
44:58 |
+3:24 |
20. |
DOUDEROVÁ KATERINA |
CZE |
45:04 |
+3:30 |
21. |
VOJTÍŠKOVÁ DOROTA |
SVK |
45:10 |
+3:36 |
22. |
VIKOVÁ HANKA |
CZE |
45:14 |
+3:40 |
23. |
LAURIJSSEN SANNE |
BEL |
45:18 |
+3:44 |
24. |
SARKISOV ALYSSA |
USA |
45:19 |
+3:45 |
25. |
BOND JORJA |
USA |
45:20 |
+3:46 |
26. |
TAMBOSCO ILARIA |
ITA |
45:30 |
+3:56 |
27. |
SONNEMANS SARA |
NED |
45:52 |
+4:18 |
28. |
KALLESTRUP SARA AABOE |
DEN |
45:56 |
+4:22 |
29. |
HIYOSHI AIKA |
JPN |
45:57 |
+4:23 |
30. |
MAROIS LILY ROSE |
CAN |
46:02 |
+4:28 |
31. |
PANUŠOVÁ ANNA |
CZE |
46:07 |
+4:33 |
32. |
BUDDE KAIJA |
GER |
46:10 |
+4:36 |
33. |
DE RAEDEMAEKER ALEXE |
BEL |
46:11 |
+4:37 |
34. |
COLLING ELIZABETH ALICE |
GBR |
46:11 |
+4:37 |
35. |
NIELSEN FOLDAGER MILLE |
DEN |
46:21 |
+4:47 |
36. |
WHITE ALYSSA |
USA |
46:35 |
+5:01 |
37. |
MOULIN ANAÏS |
FRA |
46:50 |
+5:16 |
38. |
LOPEZ BURGOS ANA |
ESP |
47:21 |
+5:47 |
39. |
GARCIA BIDABURU NAHIA |
ESP |
47:31 |
+5:57 |
40. |
NOTHUM GWEN |
LUX |
47:52 |
+6:18 |
41. |
PERRON DOROTHEE |
CAN |
47:58 |
+6:24 |
42. |
HRDINOVÁ ANNA |
CZE |
48:08 |
+6:34 |
43. |
ASPHOLM FINLEY |
FIN |
48:14 |
+6:40 |
44. |
HALLAHAN AISLIN |
CAN |
48:24 |
+6:50 |
45. |
KNAUBERT SOPHIA |
AUT |
-1 LAP |
|
AB |
KABETAJ NELIA |
ALB |
|
|
AB |
PATIÑO VILLANUEVA LORENA |
ESP |
|
|
AB |
LANDRIN ZEBERT FLAVIE |
FRA |
|
|
NP |
FREDERIKSEN KATRINE |
DEN |
|
|
CLASSEMENT U19 HOMMES
1. |
VIEZZI STEFANO |
ITA |
43:34 |
- |
2. |
REMIJN SENNA |
NED |
43:54 |
+0:20 |
3. |
SIMON JULES |
FRA |
43:54 |
+0:20 |
4. |
SPARFEL AUBIN |
FRA |
43:54 |
+0:20 |
5. |
SOLEN KEIJE |
NED |
43:55 |
+0:21 |
6. |
MOURIS MICHIEL |
NED |
43:56 |
+0:22 |
7. |
VANDEN EYNDE MATS |
BEL |
43:58 |
+0:24 |
8. |
VEZIE MAXIME |
FRA |
44:08 |
+0:34 |
9. |
VASSAL THÉOPHILE |
FRA |
44:10 |
+0:36 |
10. |
BAŽANT KRYŠTOF |
CZE |
44:11 |
+0:37 |
11. |
VAN DEN BOER ARTHUR |
BEL |
44:14 |
+0:40 |
12. |
THOMPSON DAVID JOHN |
USA |
44:22 |
+0:48 |
13. |
PHILIPSEN WITHEN ALBERT |
DEN |
44:23 |
+0:49 |
14. |
AMEY ALFIE |
GBR |
44:32 |
+0:58 |
15. |
GAGLIARDONI MATTIA |
ITA |
44:37 |
+1:03 |
16. |
HALTER NICOLAS |
SUI |
44:38 |
+1:04 |
17. |
FABBRO ETTORE |
ITA |
44:40 |
+1:06 |
18. |
TANGUY LOUIS |
FRA |
44:41 |
+1:07 |
19. |
DE LONGHI LORENZO |
ITA |
44:50 |
+1:16 |
20. |
AMEY OSCAR |
GBR |
44:55 |
+1:21 |
21. |
OERTZEN MAX HEINER |
GER |
45:06 |
+1:32 |
22. |
COOTE HENRY |
USA |
45:12 |
+1:38 |
23. |
LIENERT PATRIK |
CZE |
45:17 |
+1:43 |
24. |
BENZ BENEDIKT |
GER |
45:23 |
+1:49 |
25. |
HOFER VALENTIN |
AUT |
45:24 |
+1:50 |
26. |
MAES FABIAN |
BEL |
45:26 |
+1:52 |
27. |
TAKÁCS ZSOMBOR |
HUN |
45:35 |
+2:01 |
28. |
MATTERN MILES |
USA |
45:41 |
+2:07 |
29. |
RIJVERS MAX |
NED |
45:45 |
+2:11 |
30. |
BOSSAERTS SENN |
BEL |
45:45 |
+2:11 |
31. |
ALBRECHT PEPE |
GER |
46:11 |
+2:37 |
32. |
KRAUS TOMÁŠ |
CZE |
46:12 |
+2:38 |
33. |
JANOUT JAN |
CZE |
46:22 |
+2:48 |
34. |
HAVEL MATEJ |
CZE |
46:26 |
+2:52 |
35. |
WALTER LUKE |
USA |
46:36 |
+3:02 |
36. |
GEENS KEANO |
BEL |
46:41 |
+3:07 |
37. |
MCDONALD INNES |
GBR |
46:41 |
+3:07 |
38. |
ŠOLTÉS PETER |
SVK |
46:48 |
+3:14 |
39. |
AGOSTINACCHIO MATTIA |
ITA |
46:54 |
+3:20 |
40. |
NARITA KOSHI |
JPN |
46:57 |
+3:23 |
41. |
HAJKOVSKÝ TOBIAS |
SVK |
47:03 |
+3:29 |
42. |
MEYLENDER RICK |
LUX |
47:10 |
+3:36 |
43. |
HOCHSTRASSER LENNY |
SUI |
47:15 |
+3:41 |
44. |
LECLAIR FELIX ANTOINE |
CAN |
47:23 |
+3:49 |
45. |
CONAWAY CALVIN |
USA |
47:30 |
+3:56 |
46. |
NOZAKI ZENSHIN |
JPN |
47:30 |
+3:56 |
47. |
EKMAN VILMER |
SWE |
47:34 |
+4:00 |
48. |
FEDOR SAMUEL |
SVK |
47:51 |
+4:17 |
49. |
HÁJEK TOMÁŠ |
CZE |
48:03 |
+4:29 |
50. |
KOCHANOWSKI ANTON |
GER |
48:07 |
+4:33 |
51. |
HALVERSON JAMES |
USA |
48:14 |
+4:40 |
52. |
SUSO ARAKAMA ARKAITZ |
ESP |
48:29 |
+4:55 |
53. |
TAILLEFER TRISTAN |
CAN |
48:31 |
+4:57 |
54. |
LANG YANNIS |
LUX |
48:36 |
+5:02 |
55. |
FLAMMANG-LIES JONAH |
LUX |
48:42 |
+5:08 |
56. |
BERAZA MENOYO ASIER |
ESP |
49:41 |
+6:07 |
57. |
SCHMITZ LENN |
LUX |
49:45 |
+6:11 |
58. |
BENCA JAKUB |
SVK |
50:00 |
+6:26 |
59. |
WABEL SVEN |
SUI |
50:04 |
+6:30 |
60. |
GOERTZ LUCAS |
CAN |
50:04 |
+6:30 |
61. |
KOUDAL OSKAR |
DEN |
50:04 |
+6:30 |
62. |
MCROBBIE FINLAY |
AUS |
50:14 |
+6:40 |
63. |
BÖRNER FINLEY |
GER |
-1 LAP |
|
64. |
BRUNELLE ALIX |
CAN |
-1 LAP |
|
65. |
SOCHAN DOMINIK |
SVK |
-1 LAP |
|
66. |
CUTHBERTSON LIAM |
AUS |
-1 LAP |
|
67. |
SURMAN MARTIN |
SVK |
-2 LAP |
|
AB |
HAVERDINGS FLORIS |
NED |
|
|
AB |
AASTRUP VILMAR |
SWE |
|
|
AB |
MCMULLEN JAYDEN |
CAN |
|
|
AB |
KRAUS LUCAS |
AUT |
|
|
AB |
PAPI LENNOX |
LUX |
|
|
AB |
ZSEMBERY BOLDIZSAR |
HUN |
|
|